Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
801 Norbet Baran 1979 Strzelin
802 NUWAN GUNATHILAKA 1986 Wroclaw SINHALA WARRIORS
803 Olga Jadach 1994 Wrocław
804 Olga Jadach 1987 Wrocław
805 Olga Kozdra 1974 Wrocław
806 Olgierd Unold 1965 Wrocław
807 Olgierd Cichorek 1996 Wilczyce Rozrabiaki
808 Olimpia Radwan 1978 Wrocław
809 Oliwia Żymańczyk 2005 Opole Morsy Opole Aktywni
810 Oskar Różycki 2006 Wrocław
811 Patrycja Dwojak 1994 Wrocław
812 Patrycja Warzycha 1992 Wrocław
813 Patrycja Wittenbeck 1993 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
814 Patrycja Peda 1999 Zalesie Gorne Malaga
815 Patryk Kuligowski 1992 Wrocław
816 Patryk Stulczewski 1993 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
817 Patryk Czarnecki 1991 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
818 Paulina Soluch 1992 Wrocław
819 Paulina Cyrankowska 1993 Wołów
820 Paulina Chodorska 1995 wrocław WKB Piast Wroclaw
821 Paulina Krawczyszyn 1984 Wrocław
822 Paulina Biniek 1998 Wrocław
823 Paulina Stoparek 1991 Syców BD - Becton Dickinson
824 Paulina Braniewska 1992 Oława
825 Paulina Waleszczak 1993 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
826 Paulina Dębska 2007 Oleśnica
827 Pawel FRACKIEWICZ 1979 Domasław BD - Becton Dickinson
828 Paweł Stefański 1973 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
829 Paweł Duda 1985 Wrocław
830 Paweł Sodo 1979 Wrocław
831 Paweł Ratajczak 1989 Rawicz
832 Paweł Hałas 1969 Wrocław San Escobar Team
833 Paweł Pirek 1955 Brzeg Dolny FAT BAT TEAM
834 Paweł Żebranowicz 1980 Minkowice
835 Paweł Szczepański 1981 Wrocław
836 Paweł Serafinowicz 1969 Wrocław
837 Paweł Ferkaluk 1976 Oława Termy Jakuba-Oławski Park Wodny
838 Paweł Zieleń 1994 zgorzelec
839 Paweł Pelc 1978 Wrocław LoMag SOFTWARE
840 Paweł Wieczyński 1984 Wrocław
841 Paweł Czarny 1975 Wrocław Harpagan ZG
842 Paweł Milanowicz 1989 Wrocław FLOW Wrocław
843 Paweł Jarosz 1989 Wroclaw AmatorWrocław
844 Paweł Marcinkiewicz 1996 Wrocław Gruszki Bieguszki
845 Paweł Górny 2009 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
846 Paweł Sanecki 1973 Wrocław Bombardier
847 PAWEŁ FLANK 1974 SIECHNICE
848 Paweł Nowak 1986 Wrocław Land Rower Wrocław
849 Paweł Fidelak 1973 Wrocław
850 Paweł Podlasiński 1989 Wrocław
851 Paweł Dzieruk 1990 Wrocław
852 Paweł Grys 1988 Wrocław #Wk_Team
853 Piotr Martyna 1992 Wrocław Bombardier
854 Piotr Adam 1973 Żerniki Wrocławskie WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
855 Piotr Sędzik 1994 Wrocław Applover Running Club
856 Piotr Kaczor 1976 Wrocław
857 Piotr Rodziewicz 1986 Wrocław
858 Piotr Bienkiewicz 1972 Sułów
859 Piotr Galewski 1969 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
860 Piotr Fielek 1972 Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
861 Piotr Królikowski 1980 Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN
862 Piotr Wójcik 1982 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
863 Piotr Sawicz 1983 Wrocław
864 Piotr Miś 1990 Namysłów Diehl Controls Runing Team
865 Piotr Adamski 1992 Wrocław
866 Piotr Nawrot 2002 Oława
867 Piotr Chorąży 1971 Janowice Wielkie Naturalnie Janowice
868 Piotr Wysok 1977 Wrocław Maraton Team
869 Piotr Dobromilski 1978 Wrocław
870 Piotr Kolawa 1976 Kobierzyce Trenujznami.pl
871 Piotr Chodorski 1973 Wrocław WKB Piast Wroclaw
872 Piotr Cichoracki 1975 Wrocław
873 Piotr Młynarski 1988 Wrocław
874 Piotr Kosarzycki 1979 Warszawa Kabaty
875 PIOTR BAWEY 1987 WROCŁAW
876 Piotr Stelmaszak 2007 Wrocław
877 Piotr Rozłąkowski 1974 Smolec
878 Piotr Gdaniec 1981 Wrocław DNA Crew
879 Piotr Jelonek 1976 Żerniki Wrocławskie #BROŚRO
880 Piotr Pilecki 1954 Wrocław
881 Piotrek Wójcik 1977 wrocław bsk
882 Przemek Sojka 1980 Wrocław
883 Przemysław Chrobot 1988 Wrocław
884 Przemysław Jóźwik 1987 Wrocław DNA Crew
885 Radosław Switalski 1982 Smolec
886 Radosław Kociński 1989 Garki
887 Radosław Sikora 1988 Wrocław
888 Radosław Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
889 Radosław Kida 1974 Wrocław
890 Radosław Orszewski 1980 Wrocław
891 Radosława Uss 1983 Wrocław
892 Rafal Makowiecki 1975 Wroclaw Running Academy
893 Rafał Wojtko 1989 Wrocław wk_team
894 Rafał Szafraniec 1975 Wrocław
895 Rafał Hossa 1980 Wołów
896 Rafał Gałkiewicz 1996 Szpetal Górny
897 Rafał Załuski 1975 Żerniki Wrocławskie
898 Rafał Bednarz 1988 Wrocław
899 Rafał Dąbrowski 1991 Wrocław A TO BYŁ ON
900 Rafał Socha 1986 Dębica 2XS ARCHITECTURE