Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
601 Hanna Naleśniak 1980 Wrocław
602 Magdalena Naleśniak-Kubicka 1978 Wrocław Hospicjum Bonifratrów
603 Agnieszka Nasiłowska 1979 WROCŁAW
604 Magdalena Nawrocka 1986 Wroclaw
605 Sylwia NAWROCKA 1974 ŻMIGRÓd KBS Żmigrod
606 Edyta Nawrot 1976 Oława
607 Piotr Nawrot 2002 Oława
608 Adam Nawrot 1991 Wrocław
609 Sagar Nesarikar 1987 Wroclaw Volvo Polska Sp. z o.o.
610 Ilona Niemiec 1975 Wrocław
611 DARIUSZ NIETREBA 1971 TRZEBNICA
612 Zbigniew Niewierkiewicz 1951 Wroclaw
613 Katarzyna Nijander 1977 Wrocław
614 Monika Nita 1974 Wrocław
615 Karolina Noga 1985 Wąsosz
616 Adam Nolbert 1970 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
617 Julia Novikova 1997 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
618 Aleksandra Nowacka 1976 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
619 Sandra Nowak 1988 Wrocław
620 Łukasz Nowak 1984 Wrocław CS Running Team / NOA
621 Bartłomiej Nowak 1983 Komorowice
622 Honorata Nowak 1982 Wrocław
623 Joanna Nowak 1976 Oława
624 Paweł Nowak 1986 Wrocław Land Rower Wrocław
625 Dominik Nowakowski 1974 Wrocław
626 Wiesław Nowakowski 1964 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
627 Mateusz Nowicki 1995 Wrocław
628 Joanna Nyczak 1973 Wrocław
629 Roksana Obuchowska-Waślicka 1991 Wrocław
630 Beata Ocha 1978 Wrocław Wataha Grupa Treningowa
631 Joanna Ochej 1979 Miękinia
632 Mariusz Ociesa 1970 Wrocław Old Pistoleros
633 Jagoda Ociesa 1996 Wrocław
634 Anna Ogrodnik 1983 Wrocław Scandic Wrocław
635 Zuzanna Ohia 1983 Wrocław Luźna Łyda Team
636 Tomasz Oko 1962 Smolec
637 Anna Olchawa 1971 Wrocław
638 Marianna Olech 1982 Wroclaw
639 Marta Olejnik 1993 Wrocław
640 Agnieszka Olejnik 1984 Wąsosz Endorfiny Wasosz
641 Jadwiga Oleksy 1986 Wrocław
642 Michał Olko 1994 Wrocław #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
643 Viktoriia Onysko 1988 Wrocław
644 Alicja Orczykowska 1996 Wrocław
645 Radosław Orszewski 1980 Wrocław
646 Łukasz Orłowski 1987 Wrocław GET RUN
647 Mirosława Osajda 1978 Oleśnica
648 Maja Osajda 2005 Oleśnica
649 Magdalena Osika 1993 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
650 Aleksandra Osińska 1982 Wrocław
651 Agnieszka Osińska 1985 Wilkszyn
652 Magdalena Owczarek 1976 Wrocław
653 Jacek Owczarek 1968 Wroclaw
654 Mikołaj Owczarek 2003 Wroclaw
655 Sylwia Ozga-Kobiałka 1974 Iwiny
656 Hubert Ozimina 1977 Oborniki Śląskie ATM GRUPA S.A.
657 Marek Pakuła 1988 Wrocław
658 Justyna Palica 1984 Chrzastawa Mała
659 Katarzyna Paluch 1986 WROCŁAW
660 Malgorzata Palus 1967 Brzeg Kotwica Brzeg
661 Monika Parfeniuk 1986 Wrocław
662 Anna Pasierb 1970 Wrocław
663 ZBIGNIEW PATER 1940 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wroclaw
664 Damian Paterak 1991 Prusy BD - Becton Dickinson
665 Adam Patyński 1990 Wrocław
666 Tomasz Pawelski 1984 Wrocław
667 Agata Pawęzowska 1990 Wrocław
668 Jolanta Pawliszyn 1966 Wrocław Wrocławskie Towarzystwo Opieki Paliatywnej Im. Dr Jerzego Szkarłata
669 Magdalena Pawluś 1989 Żary
670 Agata Pawluś 1988 Żary
671 Marcin Pawłowski 1995 Starachowice
672 Mateusz Pawłucki 1991 Wrocław AKS Augusta Running Team
673 Patrycja Peda 1999 Zalesie Gorne Malaga
674 Natalia Pędziwiatr 2002 Dobrzykowice Wrocławskie
675 Malwina Peglau 1992 Henryków BD - Becton Dickinson
676 Paweł Pelc 1978 Wrocław LoMag SOFTWARE
677 Jagoda Petryna 1988 Wrocław NOA
678 Alicja Pichlak 1992 Wrocław
679 Małgorzata Piekarz 1987 Wrocław
680 Agata Pieprzyk 1985 Wrocław MAco Productions polonia
681 Jerzy Pietrzak 1970 Wroclaw
682 Piotr Pilecki 1954 Wrocław
683 BEATA Pilichowska 1984 WROCŁAW
684 Ela Pindral 1972 Wrocław
685 Aleksander Pindral 1966 Wrocław
686 Jacek Pindral 2008 Wrocław
687 Wieslaw Piontkowski 1966 Brzeg
688 Szymon Piotrowski 2009 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
689 Marek Piotrowski 1984 Wrocław
690 Natalia Pirek 1986 Wrocław FAT BAT TEAM
691 Agata Pirek 1965 Brzeg Dolny FAT BAT TEAM
692 Paweł Pirek 1955 Brzeg Dolny FAT BAT TEAM
693 Danuta Piskorowska 1980 Wrocław
694 Anna Piszczałka 1987 Wrocław
695 Paweł Podlasiński 1989 Wrocław
696 Łukasz Podolski 1993 Wrocław Elektrony Walencyjne
697 Bożena Podyma 1966 Wrocław
698 Renata Pokojowczyk 1968 Wrocław Piki & Miki
699 EWA POKORNY 1974 WROCŁAW
700 TOMASZ POKORNY 1972 WROCŁAW