Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
501 Leszek Lesinski 1972 Opole Morsy Opole Aktywni
502 Iwona Leszkiewicz 1974 wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
503 Monika Lewandowska 1980 Wrocław NOA
504 Gabriela Lewicka 1978 Oleśnica
505 Justyna Lewicka 1988 Wrocław
506 Łukasz Lewicki 1979 Jelcz Laskowice Bombardier
507 Adam Lewiński 1989 Wrocław
508 Krzysztof Linek 1983 Wrocław
509 Agnieszka Lipińska 1980 Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław
510 Joanna Lis 1979 Wrocław Piki & Miki
511 Edyta Lisowska 1971 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
512 Michał Lisowski 2003 Wrocław
513 Czesław Lisowski 1945 Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania
514 Andrzej Lisowski 1959 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
515 Marcin Lizak 1979 Kąty Wrocławskie
516 Alicja Lizak 1979 Kąty Wrocławskie
517 Borys Loy 1986 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
518 Stanisław Luźniak 1958 Wrocław
519 Maria Mac 1991 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
520 Krzysztof Machajek 1954 Polkowice
521 Beata Machalska 1964 Wrocław
522 Witold Machalski 1960 Wrocław
523 Justyna Machocka-Nowak 1988 Dobroszyce Idea Getin Leasing
524 ELŻBIETA MADEJ 1978 KUNICE FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA
525 Marzena Majcherkiewicz 1966 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
526 Krzysztof Majder 1991 Wrocław #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
527 Anna Makarewicz 1973 Wrocław NOA
528 Emilia Makaro 1984 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
529 Andrzej Makaro 1981 Wrocław
530 Mateusz Makedoński 2004 Wrocław
531 Rafal Makowiecki 1975 Wroclaw Running Academy
532 Kamila Makówka-Nowak 1984 Komorowice Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
533 Maciej Malak 1991 Wrocław koledzy.pl
534 Anna Malczewska 1978 Gliwice Malczusia Team
535 Bartek Malec 1980 OSOLIN Klub Taekwon-Do ITF
536 Beata Malinowska 1992 Wroclaw
537 Magdalena Malinowska 1967 Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE
538 Damian Malinowski 1988 Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE
539 Krystyna Malkiewicz 1963 Wrocław
540 Aleksandra Mallick 1973 Wroclaw
541 Monika Malyszek 1987 Wrocław
542 Janek Mandat 1959 Oleśnica KB LUPUS Oleśnica
543 Wojciech Mandziuk 1985 Wrocław brak
544 Maciej Manikowski 1966 Wrocław
545 Natalia Marchut 1985 Wrocław
546 Paweł Marcinkiewicz 1996 Wrocław Gruszki Bieguszki
547 Jakub Marczak 1992 Wrocław
548 Mirosław Marczak 1977 Bagno Tieto Running Team
549 Aleksandra Marek 1989 Dankowice
550 Maciej Martowski 1976 Wrocław Europa Ubezpieczenia
551 Piotr Martyna 1992 Wrocław Bombardier
552 Ewa Marzec 1967 Kamieniec Wrocławski
553 Maria Marzec 2007 Kamieniec Wrocławski
554 Helena Maslo 1971 Bystrzyca
555 Karolina Mastalerz 1980 Wrocław
556 Andrzej Masło 1972 Bystrzyca
557 Maria Masło 2002 Bystrzyca
558 ANNA MATEUSIAK 1985 WROCŁAW
559 JAN MATEUSIAK 1959 WROCŁAW
560 Bogdan Matkowski 1972 Wrocław żaden
561 Mirosław Matusiak 1985 WROCŁAW Ślęzak Team
562 Alicja Matusiak 1984 WROCŁAW
563 Kinga Mazur 1974 Wrocław
564 Ewa Małek 1980 Oława
565 Magdalena Mendyka 1993 Wrocław go go power rangers
566 Bartłomiej Michalak 1990 Oleśnica debesto.com
567 Joanna Michałek 1990 Wrocław USP Zdrowie
568 Klaudia Michlik 1999 Kępno
569 Tomasz Mieczkowski 1990 Dzierżoniów
570 Katarzyna Miecznikowska 1990 Wrocław DNA Crew
571 Konstanty Miękus 1998 Wrocław
572 Anna Mielnik 1971 Oława
573 Krzysztof Mielnik 1987 Namysłów Diehl Controls Runing Team
574 Mariusz Miernicki 1959 Dzierżoniów
575 Dominik Migasiewicz 1983 Wrocław
576 Paweł Milanowicz 1989 Wrocław FLOW Wrocław
577 Joanna Mildyn 1976 Wrocław
578 Justyna Minorczyk 1977 Wrocław
579 Tomasz Mirosław 1990 Wrocław
580 Piotr Miś 1990 Namysłów Diehl Controls Runing Team
581 Karol Miszczyk 1989 Wrocław
582 Ewa Miszkowska 1976 Gajków
583 Maciej Mnitowski 1993 Strzegom UKS GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie
584 Kamil Moczulski 1986 Siechnice
585 Malgorzata Mokrynka 1991 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
586 Ines Możejko 1987 Wrocław STREFA-DOBREJ-FORMY.COM
587 Zbigniew Możejko 1969 Wrocław
588 Martyna Mróz 1988 Wrocław
589 Jarosław Mularczyk 1961 Wrocław
590 Agnieszka Musiał 1971 Wrocław
591 Marcin Musiał 1978 Wrocław EFL
592 Jarek Musiałek 1986 Oleśnica Penny Gondek Team Oleśnica
593 Krystyna Musielak 1964 Żmigród
594 Tomasz Muszyński 1976 Wrocław
595 Tomasz Mydłowski 1973 Janowice Wielkie Naturalnie Janowice
596 Marcin Młynarczuk 1983 Żarów Bombardier
597 Miriam Młynarczyk 1993 Wroclaw
598 Elżbieta Młynarczyk 1962 Brzeg
599 Piotr Młynarski 1988 Wrocław
600 ANNA NAKONECZNA 1979 wrocław