Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
301 Barbara Janus 1980 Wysoka
302 Zbigniew Janus 1979 Wysok
303 Maciej Jarecki 1985 Wrocław
304 Krzysztof Jarek 1982 Wrocław EFL
305 Joanna Jarocka 1973 Wysoka
306 Alina Jarosz 1971 Wrocław
307 Paweł Jarosz 1989 Wroclaw AmatorWrocław
308 Marek Jaroszek 1986 Wroclaw
309 Michał Jarząbek 1988 Wrocław
310 Magdalena Jarząbek 1987 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
311 Magdalena Jaworska 1975 Wrocław
312 Zuzanna Jaworska 2002 Wrocław
313 Katarzyna Jaworska 1987 Wrocław
314 Krzysztof Jaworski 1987 Wrocław
315 Tomasz Jaworski 1980 Wrocław
316 Maja Jędrasiak 1992 Syców
317 Marek Jędrzejuk 1985 Wrocław Bombardier
318 Boguslawa Jedziniak 1975 Miekinia
319 Piotr Jelonek 1976 Żerniki Wrocławskie #BROŚRO
320 Iwona Jelonek 1976 Żerniki Wrocławskie #BROŚRO
321 Joanna Jewsiewicka 1986 Wrocław
322 Eliza Jezierska 1992 Oleśnica
323 Andrew Jochelson 1982 Wroclaw
324 Wojciech Jodłowski 1967 Wrocław
325 Anita Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
326 Radosław Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
327 Przemysław Jóźwik 1987 Wrocław DNA Crew
328 Edyta Jurkiewicz 1975 Wrocław Piki & Miki
329 Łukasz Juszczak 1989 Oława Ścinawa
330 Anna Kaczor 1975 Wrocław
331 Piotr Kaczor 1976 Wrocław
332 Kacper Kaczor 2002 Wrocław
333 Marcin Kaczor 2004 Wrocław
334 Daria Kaczor 1981 Chrząstawa Mała
335 Damian Kądziela 1991 Wrocław #u_mnie_działa
336 Magdalena Kalczyńska 1993 Szczecin
337 Joanna Kaleta 1996 Wroclaw
338 Joanna Kalinowska-Sroczyńska 1981 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
339 Aleksandra Kamecka 1996 Wrocław Gruszki Bieguszki
340 Łukasz Kamiński 1973 Wrocław
341 Jakub Kamiński 2000 Wrocław
342 Marek Kamiński 1972 Wrocław
343 Ewa Kamyk 1983 Wrocław
344 Jacek Kamyk 1985 Wroclaw
345 Aleksandra Karczmarska 1994 Wrocław
346 KRZYSZTOF KARCZYŃSKI 1977 WROCŁAW
347 Anna Karolewicz 1970 Brzeg Łaziki/Morsy Brzeg
348 Krystyna Kasińska-Machajek 1960 Polkowice
349 Marta Kasza-Czerwińska 1979 domaszczyn
350 Małgorzata Kaszczyszyn 1966 Wrocław
351 Grzegorz Kata 1974 Zachowice Bombardier
352 Małgorzata Kawalec 1966 Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM
353 Joanna Kawka 1973 Wroclaw
354 Bartosz Kałuziński 1993 Wrocław
355 Ewelina Kędzia 1990 Wrocław
356 Marek Kędziora 1958 Wrocław DANCELAND WROCŁAW
357 Marta Kępa 1991 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
358 Jan Kibler 1983 Wrocław EFL
359 Jarosław Kic 1984 Brzeg LZS Mameluchy
360 Radosław Kida 1974 Wrocław
361 Aleksandra Kida 1976 Wrocław
362 Agnieszka Kiersnowska 1974 Wrocław CYBER ŁANIA
363 Marek Kiełbik 1957 Wrocław DWAMARKI
364 Grzegorz Kiełczewski 1960 Wrocław
365 Wojciech Kiełek 1987 Wrocław
366 WIKTOR KIPCZAK 1948 CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE
367 Anetta Kirszak 1971 Wrocław Slow Jogging Wrocław
368 Tomasz Klauziński 1985 Nysa
369 Agnieszka Klecz 1985 Łany Gugu&Lord
370 Sławomir Klecz 1971 Wrocław Gugu&Lord
371 Agnieszka Klimkowska 1993 Legnica
372 Tomasz Klupa 1980 Ząbkowice Śląskie Boni
373 Zuzanna Kluska 2002 Syców
374 Marcin Kluz 1990 Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
375 Hanna Kmieć 1996 Wrocław
376 Barbara Kmiecik 1988 Wrocław
377 Bartosz Kniefel 1988 Warszawa
378 Małgorzata Knopek 1981 Wrocław
379 Szymon Kobyłt 1978 Wrocław
380 Karolina Kocemba 1993 Wrocław
381 Radosław Kociński 1989 Garki
382 Henryk Koczan 1961 Wrocław
383 Sylwia Kolaczek 1980 Wroclaw
384 Piotr Kolawa 1976 Kobierzyce Trenujznami.pl
385 Anna Komarnicka 1984 Wrocław
386 Agnieszka Konieczna 1991 Wroclaw DNA Crew
387 Edyta Kopacka 1985 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
388 Agnieszka Kopiasz 1991 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
389 Tomasz Koprowski 1972 Oława Nordiki
390 Małgorzata Koralewska 1984 Wrocław
391 Kaja Korczowska 1979 Wrocław
392 Izabela Kordus 1974 Oława
393 Anna Korgól 1983 Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN
394 Marcin Kornaś 1978 Braszowice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
395 Franciszek Kornaś 2008 Braszowice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
396 Iza Kosarzycka 1979 Warszawa Kabaty
397 Piotr Kosarzycki 1979 Warszawa Kabaty
398 Dominika Kościelak 1999 Opole
399 Marcin Kosik 1979 Wrocław Medicsoft
400 Andrzej Kosioł 1964 Wrocław Tri Mission