Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
201 Łukasz Gachowski 1976 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
202 Joanna Gadzińska 1961 Swidnica Świdnicka Grupa biegową
203 KRYSTYNA GADZIŃSKA 1964 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
204 MAREK GADZIŃSKI 1962 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
205 Piotr Galewski 1969 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
206 Maciej Galik 1993 Henryków brak klubu
207 Izabela Garaszczuk 1990 Wrocław
208 Grzegorz Garbacz 1976 Karwiany
209 Agnieszka Garbacz 1977 Karwiany
210 Aleksandra Gąsior 1988 Wroclaw
211 Iwona Gąszczak 1978 Kępno KS LENIWIEC
212 Ewelina Gawłowska 1994 Zielona Góra
213 Martyna Gawłowska 1996 Wrocław
214 Dominika Gałecka 1981 Wrocław
215 Irena Gałkiewicz 1974 Ramiszów
216 Rafał Gałkiewicz 1996 Szpetal Górny
217 Piotr Gdaniec 1981 Wrocław DNA Crew
218 Bartek Gędłek 1981 Wrocław
219 Andrzej Gęgała 1961 Gajków
220 Malwina Gembara 1985 Wrocław
221 Michał Giedziun 1980 Wrocław M.P.P.D.
222 Róża Gieniec-Czuba 1977 Wrocław bieganie zBliża
223 STANISŁAW GIL 1956 Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania
224 Ela Gliszczynska 1978 Olesnica
225 Barbara Godszling 1995 Działoszyn
226 Lidia Golec 1978 Wrocław
227 Robert Górak 1968 Duszniki-Zdrój
228 Paweł Górny 2009 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
229 Katarzyna Górowska 1981 Wrocław
230 Małgorzata Górska 1963 Kobierzyce Bialeny Wrocławskie ATM GRUPA S.A.
231 Grzegorz Gowin 1993 Łodygowice # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
232 Łukasz Gołąbek 1993 Wrocław #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
233 Beata Grajdek 1974 Namysłów Dorociakteam
234 Grzegorz Graniczkowski 1972 Wrocław
235 Ryszard Gronowicz 1971 Łódź
236 Michał Gronowski 1993 Wrocław, pow. Wrocław
237 Robert Groński 1976 Wrocław
238 Joanna Grudzińska 1970 BRZEG
239 Anna Gruhn 1982 Wrocław
240 Paweł Grys 1988 Wrocław #Wk_Team
241 Mateusz Grzegorczyk 1991 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
242 Marta Grześkowiak 1996 Wrocław
243 Łukasz Grzeszczak 1983 Domasław
244 MIRO Gudz 1980 Wrocław
245 Aleksandra Gumkowska 1989 Wrocław
246 NUWAN GUNATHILAKA 1986 Wroclaw SINHALA WARRIORS
247 Izabela Guzdek 1984 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o.
248 Jolanta Guziołek 1967 Wrocław
249 Edyta Głowacka 1979 Wilkszyn MATNER RUNNING TEAM
250 Maciej Głowacki 1969 Włocławek
251 Maciej Głowacki 1978 Wilkszyn MATNER RUNNING TEAM
252 Jakub Głuszczak 1991 Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY
253 Justyna Hachoł 1981 Wrocław
254 Tomasz Hadryś 1987 Wrocław TMTeam
255 Joanna Hager 1992 Wrocław
256 Monika Hajdas 1979 Suchy Dwór
257 Anna Haleszczuk 1979 Wrocław
258 Michał Hamela 1985 Wrocław
259 Paweł Hałas 1969 Wrocław San Escobar Team
260 JAN HAŁKA 1972 WROCŁAW Jachu
261 WIKTOR HAŁKA 2007 WROCŁAW Jachu
262 MAŁGORZATA HAŁKA 1974 WROCŁAW Jachu
263 Dominika Hebda 1990 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
264 Elżbieta Hebzda 1976 Wrocław
265 Małgorzata Hęciak 1974 Wrocław
266 Klaudia Hęciak 1995 Wrocław
267 Anna Heine 1962 Wrocław
268 Joanna Helman 1986 Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW
269 Malgorzata Herman 1968 Wrocław
270 Monika Hernik-Oko 1972 Smolec
271 Barbara Hladíková 1991 Wrocław
272 Benjamin Horler 1977 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
273 Rafał Hossa 1980 Wołów
274 Hemn Hussein 1991 Wroclaw
275 Joanna Hypiak 1985 Wrocław TriActiv Ridley
276 LENA HYRLIK 2005 BIELAWA
277 Domminika Hładik 2002 Sulęcin
278 Sylwia Hładik 2004 Sulęcin
279 Joanna Ickiewicz 1976 Wrocław
280 Bogumił Iskrzynski 1956 Wrocław
281 Zbigniew Iwańczuk 1969 Wrocław
282 Zdzisław Iwanicki 1936 Wrocław
283 Barbara Iwanik 1987 Wrocław
284 Julia Iwanow 1992 Wrocław
285 Marta Iwańska 1989 Wrocław
286 Jagoda Iwańska 1991 Małkowice
287 Anna Izydorczyk 1987 Wrocław
288 Jakub Jablonski 1990 Wrocław Ultimate Krav Maga Wrocław
289 Dominika Jabłońska 1992 Wrocław
290 Olga Jadach 1994 Wrocław
291 Olga Jadach 1987 Wrocław
292 Katarzyna Jagiełło-Kolawa 1977 Kobierzyce MATNER RUNNING TEAM
293 Aneta Jakubik 1988 Kuropatnik
294 Joanna Jakubowska 1990 Wrocław
295 Katarzyna Janczyńska 1989 Wrocław
296 Mateusz Janecki 1994 Wrocław Bziegacze
297 Anna Janiczek 1998 Wrocław
298 Kamil Janik 1990 Wrocław Jeszcze Kawałeczek
299 Klaudia Jankowska 2002 Sadków
300 DARIA JANUKOWICZ 1991 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing