Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Angelika Stanik 1994 Radomsko
102 Angelika Wasilewska 1988 Kobierzyce Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
103 Anita Królikowska 1979 Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN
104 Anita Chryplewicz 1981 Wrocław
105 Anita Ptak 1985 Wrocław Ptaki team
106 Anita Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
107 Anna Skoracka 1992 Wrocław Run Vegan!
108 Anna Kaczor 1975 Wrocław
109 Anna Kostecka 1979 Prusice
110 Anna Smolana-Frycz 1975 Wrocław
111 Anna Skurnica 1987 Wrocław
112 Anna Łozińska 1973 Opole
113 Anna Olchawa 1971 Wrocław
114 Anna Makarewicz 1973 Wrocław NOA
115 Anna Karolewicz 1970 Brzeg Łaziki/Morsy Brzeg
116 Anna Stęchły 1978 Radomierzyce
117 Anna Izydorczyk 1987 Wrocław
118 Anna Szymczyk 1991 Wrocław
119 Anna Bochniarz 1982 Oława Idea Getin Leasing
120 Anna Żebranowicz 1979 Minkowice
121 Anna Mielnik 1971 Oława
122 Anna Zawadzka 1988 Wrocław Maraton Team
123 Anna Smyk 1989 Wrocław
124 Anna Skudlarska 1975 Wrocław DNA Crew
125 Anna Heine 1962 Wrocław
126 Anna Szyba 1968 Wrocław
127 Anna Bednarz 1971 Oleśnica
128 Anna Laskowska 1990 Wroclaw
129 Anna Ogrodnik 1983 Wrocław Scandic Wrocław
130 Anna Korgól 1983 Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN
131 Anna Malczewska 1978 Gliwice Malczusia Team
132 Anna Słobodzian 1971 Wrocław
133 Anna Janiczek 1998 Wrocław
134 Anna Komarnicka 1984 Wrocław
135 ANNA MATEUSIAK 1985 WROCŁAW
136 Anna Pasierb 1970 Wrocław
137 Anna Krzyszowska-Kamińska 1971 Wrocław Grupa Lekarzy Rodzinnych
138 Anna Krakowska 1985 Wrocław
139 Anna Dobrowolska 1976 Marcinkowice ATM GRUPA S.A.
140 Anna Krysiuk 1971 Brzeg
141 Anna Piszczałka 1987 Wrocław
142 Anna Więcek 1980 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
143 Anna Brysz 1991 Radwanice
144 Anna Wieczyńska 1988 Wrocław
145 Anna Wybraniec 1992 Wrocław
146 Anna Sikora 1990 Wrocław
147 Anna Haleszczuk 1979 Wrocław
148 Anna Rybicka 1959 Wrocław
149 Anna Szadura 1970 Wrocław Grupa Lekarzy Rodzinnych
150 Anna Wilczyńska 1983 Wrocław
151 Anna Borkiewicz 1976 Wrocław #ruszd***krolowo
152 ANNA SIEBIELEC 1971 GARNCARSKO KORFF TEAM
153 Anna Słobodzian-Puła 1973 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
154 Anna Feliszek 1974 Radwanice End or fina(ł) Team
155 Anna Gruhn 1982 Wrocław
156 Anna Florek 1979 Wrocław End or fina(ł) Team
157 ANNA NAKONECZNA 1979 wrocław
158 Antoni Felczyński 2002 Wrocław
159 Arkadiusz Sroczyński 1978 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
160 Arkadiusz Brandys 1989 Wrocław Scandic Wrocław
161 Arkadiusz Frąckowiak 1977 Wrocław
162 Arkadiusz Kołacz 1966 Wrocław Marathon Team
163 Artur Bilski 1988 Wrocław EFL
164 Artur Kowalów 1972 Wrocław
165 Artur Kraska 1990 Wrocław biegam bo umiem
166 Artur Skrzypczyk 1984 Iwiny pozyczkiprywatne.org
167 Artur Starkowicz 1967 Kłodzko
168 Barbara Hladíková 1991 Wrocław
169 Barbara Zielińska-Woźnica 1970 Wilczyce Wróg sportu
170 Barbara Frączek 1989 Wrocław
171 Barbara Łukasiewicz 1986 Wrocław
172 Barbara Janus 1980 Wysoka
173 Barbara Lenart 1960 Wrocław
174 Barbara Kmiecik 1988 Wrocław
175 Barbara Godszling 1995 Działoszyn
176 Barbara Kuczyńska 1976 Wrocław
177 Barbara Skwarek 1992 Wrocław
178 Barbara Danielewicz 1991 Wrocław
179 Barbara Iwanik 1987 Wrocław
180 Bartek Gędłek 1981 Wrocław
181 Bartek Malec 1980 OSOLIN Klub Taekwon-Do ITF
182 Bartosz Dankowski 1984 Wąsosz Endorfiny Wasosz
183 Bartosz Kałuziński 1993 Wrocław
184 Bartosz Czuchwicki 2006 Wrocław
185 Bartosz Ramotowski 1990 Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
186 Bartosz Chlebowicz 1985 Bolesławiec
187 Bartosz Kniefel 1988 Warszawa
188 Bartosz Szałęga 1983 Wroclaw
189 Bartłomiej Nowak 1983 Komorowice
190 Bartłomiej Michalak 1990 Oleśnica debesto.com
191 Bartłomiej Krawczyszyn 1983 Wrocław
192 Bartłomiej Żak 1974 Wrocław
193 Bartłomiej Białuch 1995 Kielce
194 Bartłomiej Rzepecki 1988 Wrocław Elektrony Walencyjne
195 Basia Sosnowa 1981 Wroclaw
196 Beata Malinowska 1992 Wroclaw
197 Beata Ocha 1978 Wrocław Wataha Grupa Treningowa
198 Beata Grajdek 1974 Namysłów Dorociakteam
199 Beata Zięba 1989 Wrocław
200 Beata Kowalów 1974 Wrocław