Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
901 Hubert Powałka 1972 wrocław
902 Marcin Winiarski 1984 WROCŁAW
903 Mariusz Bigos 1965 Wrocław Wrocław Samo Południe
904 Arkadiusz Frąckowiak 1977 Wrocław
905 Aneta Skrobuk 1986 Wrocław
906 Magdalena Jarząbek 1987 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
907 Kinga Mazur 1974 Wrocław
908 Ewelina Cieślak 1996 Wrocław
909 Radosław Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
910 Hanna Urban 2004 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
911 Dominika Gałecka 1981 Wrocław
912 Adam Lewiński 1989 Wrocław
913 Malwina Kołodziej 1987 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
914 Marian Droń 1964 Wrocław
915 Tomasz Sobczyk 1977 Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE
916 Joanna Borowska 1993 Wrocław
917 Dorota Błażewicz 1969 Wrocław
918 Anna Gruhn 1982 Wrocław
919 Wojtek Stachańczyk 1975 Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM
920 Dominika Jabłońska 1992 Wrocław
921 Marta Kühnbeck 1990 Wrocław
922 Renata Pokojowczyk 1968 Wrocław Piki & Miki
923 Joanna Płocharz 1977 Wrocław Medicsoft
924 Radosław Kida 1974 Wrocław
925 Kaja Korczowska 1979 Wrocław
926 Marcin Danielewicz 1986 Wrocław
927 Bożena Podyma 1966 Wrocław
928 Krzysztof Jaworski 1987 Wrocław
929 Rafał Dąbrowski 1991 Wrocław A TO BYŁ ON
930 Agata Pawęzowska 1990 Wrocław
931 Karol Wojtkowski 1989 Wrocław
932 Malgorzata Herman 1968 Wrocław
933 Piotrek Wójcik 1977 wrocław bsk
934 Sandra Skotarczak 1991 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
935 Aleksandra Balczewska 1995 Wrocław
936 Emilia Makaro 1984 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
937 Paweł Podlasiński 1989 Wrocław
938 Aleksandra Kupinska 1994 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
939 Stanisław Wołczyński 2007 Wrocław
940 Elżbieta Kurowska 1962 Wrocław
941 Jakub Burczyński 1987 Wrocław
942 Denis Wczesny 1996 Wrocław
943 ROBERT BARANOWSKI 1971 WROCŁAW
944 Alicja Orczykowska 1996 Wrocław
945 Tomasz Jaworski 1980 Wrocław
946 Piotr Gdaniec 1981 Wrocław DNA Crew
947 Leszek Sobolewski 1967 Wrocław
948 Martyna Ziemba-Zięba 1990 Wrocław
949 Mateusz Grzegorczyk 1991 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
950 Monika Lewandowska 1980 Wrocław NOA
951 Magdalena Kozik 1987 Wrocław
952 Mariusz Zajęcki 1978 Wrocław
953 Dominik Broda 1986 Wrocław Positive Vibration
954 Dominika Hebda 1990 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
955 Patryk Czarnecki 1991 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
956 Aleksandra Droń 1966 Wrocław
957 Justyna Hachoł 1981 Wrocław
958 Alina Kovalets 1999 Wrocław
959 Ela Frankowska 1982 Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM
960 Maciej Manikowski 1966 Wrocław
961 Mateusz Benedyk 1986 Wrocław
962 Radosław Orszewski 1980 Wrocław
963 Edyta Jurkiewicz 1975 Wrocław Piki & Miki
964 Elżbieta Hebzda 1976 Wrocław
965 Izabela Diduszko 1968 Wrocław Medicsoft
966 Aleksandra Kida 1976 Wrocław
967 Malwina Gembara 1985 Wrocław
968 Barbara Danielewicz 1991 Wrocław
969 Maria Kołecka 1987 Wrocław
970 Joanna Michałek 1990 Wrocław USP Zdrowie
971 Edyta Kopacka 1985 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
972 Lidia Golec 1978 Wrocław
973 Izabela Guzdek 1984 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o.
974 Paweł Dzieruk 1990 Wrocław
975 Justyna Baca 1990 Wrocław Luźna Łyda Team
976 Andrzej Makaro 1981 Wrocław
977 Katarzyna Zych-Podlasińska 1990 Wrocław
978 Robert Sikorski 1986 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
979 Michał Wołczyński 1975 Wrocław
980 Paweł Grys 1988 Wrocław #Wk_Team
981 Maciej Jarecki 1985 Wrocław
982 Agata Pieprzyk 1985 Wrocław MAco Productions polonia
983 Marek Piotrowski 1984 Wrocław
984 Manuela Robak 1989 Wrocław
985 Małgorzata Całka 1993 Wrocław
986 Sylwia Kwiatkowska 1992 Wrocław Jeszcze Kawałeczek
987 Szymon Frydrych 1993 Wrocław
988 Kornelia Żukrowska 1988 Wrocław
989 Michał Zięba 1987 Wrocław
990 Anna Florek 1979 Wrocław End or fina(ł) Team
991 Martyna Mróz 1988 Wrocław
992 Małgorzata Tobjasz 1970 Wrocław
993 Andrzej Lisowski 1959 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
994 Piotr Pilecki 1954 Wrocław
995 Krzysztof Zub 1982 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
996 Aleksander Pindral 1966 Wrocław
997 Aleksandra Rożalska 1991 Wrocław
998 ANNA NAKONECZNA 1979 wrocław
999 Michał Gronowski 1993 Wrocław, pow. Wrocław
1000 Karolina Woźniak 1995 Wrocław/Mirków