Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
901 Renata Andrzejewska-Tylman 1966 Wroclaw
902 Renata Pruchnicka 1969 Kępno
903 Renata Kruszewska 1972 Wrocław
904 Renata Pokojowczyk 1968 Wrocław Piki & Miki
905 Robert Polak-Grudziński 1988 Wrocław EFL
906 Robert Górak 1968 Duszniki-Zdrój
907 Robert Czupryniak 1994 Zieleniewo Politechnika Wrocławska
908 Robert Cudniewicz 1969 Kępno
909 Robert Borkowski 1978 Wrocław
910 Robert Groński 1976 Wrocław
911 Robert Sołtys 1979 Opole pozyczkiprywatne.org
912 Robert Winiarski 1973 Kiełczów
913 ROBERT BARANOWSKI 1971 WROCŁAW
914 Robert Sikorski 1986 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
915 Roberta Raczyńska 1995 Wrocław
916 Roksana Obuchowska-Waślicka 1991 Wrocław
917 Roman Kurowski 1964 Wrocław
918 Roman Wietrzykowski 1990 Wysoka
919 Róża Gieniec-Czuba 1977 Wrocław bieganie zBliża
920 Ryszard Gronowicz 1971 Łódź
921 Ryszard Chojnacki 1947 Wrocław WKB Piast Wroclaw
922 Ryszard Rodewald 1973 Jelenia Góra Biegamdlazdrowia.pl
923 Sabina Kuczyńska 1979 Wrocław
924 Sabina Szałkowska 1988 Wrocław DNA Crew
925 Sagar Nesarikar 1987 Wroclaw Volvo Polska Sp. z o.o.
926 Sandra Nowak 1988 Wrocław
927 Sandra Skotarczak 1991 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
928 Sara Bajura 1995 Bieruń AZS Umed Wroc
929 Sebastian Silmanowicz 1980 Kiełczów Team Intersport
930 Sebastiano Scandolara 1988 Wroclaw DNA Crew
931 STANISŁAW GIL 1956 Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania
932 Stanisław Świerk 1956 Janowice Wielkie Naturalnie Janowice
933 Stanisław Luźniak 1958 Wrocław
934 Stanisław Wołczyński 2007 Wrocław
935 Sylwia Kolaczek 1980 Wroclaw
936 SYLWIA STEMPIN 1988 KĘPNO
937 Sylwia Hładik 2004 Sulęcin
938 Sylwia Królikowska 1980 Wrocław
939 Sylwia Ozga-Kobiałka 1974 Iwiny
940 Sylwia Kwiatkowska 1992 Wrocław Jeszcze Kawałeczek
941 Sylwia NAWROCKA 1974 ŻMIGRÓd KBS Żmigrod
942 Szczepan Lenart 1979 Milicz
943 Szymon Kobyłt 1978 Wrocław
944 Szymon Drwal 1977 Brzezia Łąka
945 Szymon Piotrowski 2009 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
946 Szymon Frydrych 1993 Wrocław
947 Sławomir Różycki 1975 Wrocław
948 Sławomir Klecz 1971 Wrocław Gugu&Lord
949 Tadeusz Kołodziej 1978 Wrocław
950 Teresa Bednarz 1964 Wrocław Rodzina BB
951 TOMASZ POKORNY 1972 WROCŁAW
952 Tomasz Cyborowski 1981 Wrocław
953 Tomasz Szkolny 1972 Szewce Klub Biegowy Sukces Żmigród
954 Tomasz Koprowski 1972 Oława Nordiki
955 Tomasz Hadryś 1987 Wrocław TMTeam
956 Tomasz Oko 1962 Smolec
957 Tomasz Stawicki 1973 Kamieniec Wrocławski EFL
958 Tomasz Żmuda 1995 Pakoslawice
959 Tomasz Muszyński 1976 Wrocław
960 Tomasz Rodkiewicz 1971 Wrocław
961 Tomasz Klupa 1980 Ząbkowice Śląskie Boni
962 Tomasz Laskowski 1992 Wrocław
963 Tomasz Sebzda 1984 Wrocław
964 Tomasz Kowal 1986 Wrocław WRB Team
965 Tomasz Mieczkowski 1990 Dzierżoniów
966 Tomasz Lagowski 1989 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
967 Tomasz Burzec 1979 Wrocław
968 Tomasz Stępak 1981 Wrocław
969 Tomasz Mirosław 1990 Wrocław
970 Tomasz Klauziński 1985 Nysa
971 Tomasz Pawelski 1984 Wrocław
972 Tomasz Styrna 1981 Wroclaw
973 Tomasz Kozdra 2008 Wrocław
974 Tomasz Sobczyk 1977 Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE
975 Tomasz Jaworski 1980 Wrocław
976 Tomasz Mydłowski 1973 Janowice Wielkie Naturalnie Janowice
977 Tomek Szaynok 1963 ramiszow kocia drużyna
978 Tomek Stempniewicz 1987 Wroclaw
979 Tymek Szaynok 2001 Ramiszow kocia drużyna
980 Urszula Staszek-Szewczyk 1977 Tyniec Mały Dolnośląskie Centrum Onkologii
981 Urszula Wesołowska 1971 Wrocław
982 Viktoriia Onysko 1988 Wrocław
983 Vitalii Kravchuk 1987 Wroclaw
984 Wacław Wanat 1946 Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW
985 Wacław Kowalski 1975 Wrocław
986 Weronika Domańska 1989 Wrocław
987 Wieslaw Piontkowski 1966 Brzeg
988 Wiesław Nowakowski 1964 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
989 Wiesława Kwaśniewska 1973 Wrocław
990 Wiktor Wołodkowicz 1977 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
991 WIKTOR KIPCZAK 1948 CHWAŁOWICE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE
992 WIKTOR HAŁKA 2007 WROCŁAW Jachu
993 WIOLETTA DOROCIAK 1974 WILKÓW DOROCIAK TEAM
994 Witold Machalski 1960 Wrocław
995 Witold Pruchnicki 1996 Wrocław
996 Witold Dudek 1973 Oleśnica Cała Oleśnica Biega
997 Wojciech Mandziuk 1985 Wrocław brak
998 Wojciech Kubiak 1984 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
999 Wojciech ślusarski 1981 Wrocław
1000 Wojciech Tomczak 1997 Wrocław Studenci UMED-u