Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
801 DARIA JANUKOWICZ 1991 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
802 Robert Groński 1976 Wrocław
803 Michal Danielak 1986 Wrocław Stukot ortalionu
804 Anna Wybraniec 1992 Wrocław
805 Maciej Urban 1975 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
806 Barbara Kuczyńska 1976 Wrocław
807 Krzysztof Żebrowski 1989 Wrocław
808 Marek Jędrzejuk 1985 Wrocław Bombardier
809 Mikołaj Visentin 2008 Wrocław TMTeam
810 Kamila Cybulska 1982 Wrocław
811 Paweł Marcinkiewicz 1996 Wrocław Gruszki Bieguszki
812 Ryszard Chojnacki 1947 Wrocław WKB Piast Wroclaw
813 Katarzyna Nijander 1977 Wrocław
814 Jolanta Bernat 1963 Wrocław Danceland
815 PIOTR BAWEY 1987 WROCŁAW
816 Paweł Górny 2009 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
817 Edyta Lisowska 1971 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
818 Mirosław Tadrała 1967 Wrocław
819 MAREK GADZIŃSKI 1962 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
820 Dariusz Barylski 1976 Wrocław
821 Michał Olko 1994 Wrocław #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
822 Julia Novikova 1997 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
823 Adam Patyński 1990 Wrocław
824 Olga Kozdra 1974 Wrocław
825 Alicja Strzelecka 1992 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
826 Viktoriia Onysko 1988 Wrocław
827 Anna Wieczyńska 1988 Wrocław
828 Ewa Sadkowska 1984 Wrocław ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY
829 Dominik Migasiewicz 1983 Wrocław
830 JAN MATEUSIAK 1959 WROCŁAW
831 Tomasz Lagowski 1989 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
832 Robert Borkowski 1978 Wrocław
833 WIKTOR HAŁKA 2007 WROCŁAW Jachu
834 Aleksandra Ciukaj 1989 Wrocław
835 Krystyna Malkiewicz 1963 Wrocław
836 Tomasz Burzec 1979 Wrocław
837 Magdalena Frąckowiak 1979 Wrocław
838 Radosław Sikora 1988 Wrocław
839 Aleksandra Przygoda-Szyszka 1983 Wrocław
840 Anita Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
841 Krzysztof Urban 2002 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
842 Michał Hamela 1985 Wrocław
843 Agnieszka Kiersnowska 1974 Wrocław CYBER ŁANIA
844 Marcin Kuliberda 1984 Wrocław GOPR Karkonosze
845 Andrzej Kosioł 1964 Wrocław Tri Mission
846 Paweł Sanecki 1973 Wrocław Bombardier
847 Karolina Zjawin 1992 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
848 Aleksandra Kamecka 1996 Wrocław Gruszki Bieguszki
849 Barbara Skwarek 1992 Wrocław
850 Paweł Nowak 1986 Wrocław Land Rower Wrocław
851 Marek Kędziora 1958 Wrocław DANCELAND WROCŁAW
852 Jakub Tobolski 1981 Wrocław Klub Karate Kyokushin - Wrocław
853 Grzegorz Kiełczewski 1960 Wrocław
854 Szymon Piotrowski 2009 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
855 Anna Sikora 1990 Wrocław
856 Martyna Gawłowska 1996 Wrocław
857 Eryk BORKOWSKI 2007 Wrocław Fc Wrocław
858 Ewa Stelmaszak 1979 Wrocław
859 Anna Haleszczuk 1979 Wrocław
860 Jakub Jablonski 1990 Wrocław Ultimate Krav Maga Wrocław
861 Tomasz Mirosław 1990 Wrocław
862 Michał Siekierski 1987 Wrocław
863 Anna Rybicka 1959 Wrocław
864 Adam Kozdra 1975 Wrocław
865 Dagmara Wrona 1990 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
866 Marek Kiełbik 1957 Wrocław DWAMARKI
867 Joanna Kurowska 1990 Wrocław
868 Agnieszka Wawszczyk 1980 Wrocław
869 Anna Szadura 1970 Wrocław Grupa Lekarzy Rodzinnych
870 Weronika Domańska 1989 Wrocław
871 Tomasz Pawelski 1984 Wrocław
872 Benjamin Horler 1977 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
873 MAŁGORZATA HAŁKA 1974 WROCŁAW Jachu
874 Michał Jarząbek 1988 Wrocław
875 Lucyna Fonał 1987 Wrocław
876 Mariusz Bigos 1965 Wrocław Wrocław Samo Południe
877 Arkadiusz Frąckowiak 1977 Wrocław
878 Aneta Skrobuk 1986 Wrocław
879 Magdalena Jarząbek 1987 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
880 Kinga Mazur 1974 Wrocław
881 Ewelina Cieślak 1996 Wrocław
882 Radosław Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
883 Hanna Urban 2004 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
884 Dominika Gałecka 1981 Wrocław
885 Adam Lewiński 1989 Wrocław
886 Malwina Kołodziej 1987 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
887 Marian Droń 1964 Wrocław
888 Tomasz Sobczyk 1977 Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE
889 Katarzyna Sabat 1987 Wrocław
890 Anna Wilczyńska 1983 Wrocław
891 Beata Wojciechowska 1979 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
892 Mateusz Makedoński 2004 Wrocław
893 Rafał Bednarz 1988 Wrocław
894 Łukasz Gołąbek 1993 Wrocław #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
895 Wojciech Doroszkiewicz 1976 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
896 Paweł Fidelak 1973 Wrocław
897 KRYSTYNA GADZIŃSKA 1964 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
898 Katarzyna Jaworska 1987 Wrocław
899 Adam Nawrot 1991 Wrocław
900 Piotr Stelmaszak 2007 Wrocław