Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
701 Anna Słobodzian 1971 Wrocław
702 Michał Kowalów 2006 Wrocław
703 Zuzanna Jaworska 2002 Wrocław
704 Paulina Krawczyszyn 1984 Wrocław
705 Paulina Biniek 1998 Wrocław
706 Andrzej Szydłowski 1959 Wrocław
707 Dawid Frączek 1991 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
708 Agnieszka Sadowska 1979 Wrocław Aga&Kaj
709 Jagoda Ociesa 1996 Wrocław
710 Hubert Szymczewski 2004 Wrocław Rodzina BB
711 Iryna Kukharuk 1992 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
712 Zuzanna Borówka 1993 Wrocław DNA Crew
713 Krzysztof Dróżdż 1984 Wrocław
714 Justyna Łukaszewicz 1961 Wrocław niezrzeszona
715 Maciej Martowski 1976 Wrocław Europa Ubezpieczenia
716 Katarzyna Łata 1975 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
717 Anna Janiczek 1998 Wrocław
718 Feliks Błaszczyk 1969 Wrocław
719 Piotr Cichoracki 1975 Wrocław
720 DOROTA WACHOWSKA 1979 WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW/ KB HARCOWNIK J-L
721 Katarzyna Górowska 1981 Wrocław
722 Natalia Środa 1988 Wrocław
723 Joanna Ickiewicz 1976 Wrocław
724 Martyna Szczepaniak 1989 Wrocław
725 Arkadiusz Sroczyński 1978 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
726 Dariusz Wysokiński 1970 Wrocław Marathon Team
727 Magdalena Mendyka 1993 Wrocław go go power rangers
728 Anna Komarnicka 1984 Wrocław
729 Łukasz Siembiot 1982 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
730 Marta Kępa 1991 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
731 Alina Jarosz 1971 Wrocław
732 Mikołaj Rodkiewicz 2003 Wrocław
733 Katarzyna Źróbek 1991 Wrocław DNA Crew
734 Mikołaj Czuba 2006 Wrocław bieganie zBliża
735 Aleksandra Lenart 1990 Wrocław
736 ANNA MATEUSIAK 1985 WROCŁAW
737 Katarzyna Kundys 1992 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
738 Edyta Zych 1975 Wrocław
739 Adam Starzyk 1990 Wrocław MPWiK Wrocław
740 Stanisław Luźniak 1958 Wrocław
741 Anita Ptak 1985 Wrocław Ptaki team
742 Anna Pasierb 1970 Wrocław
743 Magdalena Bitner-Bieleszuk 1987 Wrocław Grupa Lekarzy Rodzinnych
744 Aleksandra Szyrwiel 1989 Wrocław FLOW Wrocław
745 Anna Krzyszowska-Kamińska 1971 Wrocław Grupa Lekarzy Rodzinnych
746 Aleksander Błachut 1987 Wrocław
747 Katarzyna Bagińska 1988 Wrocław
748 Beata Zięba 1989 Wrocław
749 Arkadiusz Brandys 1989 Wrocław Scandic Wrocław
750 Artur Kowalów 1972 Wrocław
751 Joanna Szyszka 1982 Wrocław
752 Martyna Zagórska 1992 Wrocław
753 Agnieszka Ratajewska 1973 Wrocław
754 Maciej Koła 1980 Wrocław
755 Marcin Kosik 1979 Wrocław Medicsoft
756 Kajetan Sadowski 1979 Wrocław Aga&Kaj
757 Danuta Piskorowska 1980 Wrocław
758 Mateusz Nowicki 1995 Wrocław
759 Joanna Lis 1979 Wrocław Piki & Miki
760 Zbigniew Iwańczuk 1969 Wrocław
761 Wojciech Barański 1996 Wrocław Rozrabiaki
762 Mateusz Pawłucki 1991 Wrocław AKS Augusta Running Team
763 Wojciech Lang 1982 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
764 Marcin Wojciechowski 1980 Wrocław
765 Krzysztof Drab 2004 Wrocław
766 Monika Malyszek 1987 Wrocław
767 Joanna Kalinowska-Sroczyńska 1981 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
768 MIRO Gudz 1980 Wrocław
769 Magdalena Tomasik 1978 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
770 Anna Piszczałka 1987 Wrocław
771 Bishoy Botros 1979 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
772 Katarzyna Beker 1992 Wrocław MPWiK Wrocław
773 Artur Kraska 1990 Wrocław biegam bo umiem
774 Damian Szafran 1992 Wrocław
775 Mariusz Szumielewicz 1979 Wrocław Twin Peaks Team
776 Ilona Niemiec 1975 Wrocław
777 Róża Gieniec-Czuba 1977 Wrocław bieganie zBliża
778 Dawid Czarnecki 1991 Wrocław
779 Natalia Marchut 1985 Wrocław
780 JAN HAŁKA 1972 WROCŁAW Jachu
781 Patrycja Wittenbeck 1993 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
782 Aleksandra Stebel 1982 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
783 Barbara Lenart 1960 Wrocław
784 Paweł Milanowicz 1989 Wrocław FLOW Wrocław
785 Marcin Kluz 1990 Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
786 Anna Więcek 1980 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
787 Barbara Kmiecik 1988 Wrocław
788 Izabela Dulęba 1977 Wrocław
789 Joanna Urban 1975 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
790 Mateusz Janecki 1994 Wrocław Bziegacze
791 Beata Kowalów 1974 Wrocław
792 Grzegorz Szyszka 1978 Wrocław
793 Piotr Młynarski 1988 Wrocław
794 Dominik Szkwarek 1982 Wrocław Bombardier
795 Adam Samuel 1967 Wrocław
796 Krzysztof Salitra 1968 Wrocław FC Ja
797 Anna Krakowska 1985 Wrocław
798 Ewa Bawey 1984 WROCŁAW
799 Monika Nita 1974 Wrocław
800 Paweł Górny 2009 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam