Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
601 Mariusz Ociesa 1970 Wrocław Old Pistoleros
602 Karolina Mastalerz 1980 Wrocław
603 Ewa Serafinowicz 1970 Wrocław
604 Wacław Wanat 1946 Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW
605 Krzysztof Duliński 1969 Wrocław
606 Magdalena Chodorek 1993 Wrocław
607 Wojciech Tomczak 1997 Wrocław Studenci UMED-u
608 Kamil Janik 1990 Wrocław Jeszcze Kawałeczek
609 Filip Lebek 1992 Wrocław
610 Małgorzata Zając 1970 Wrocław
611 Małgorzata Kawalec 1966 Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM
612 Anna Skudlarska 1975 Wrocław DNA Crew
613 Wojciech Kowalczyk 1997 Wrocław
614 Renata Kruszewska 1972 Wrocław
615 Paweł Szczepański 1981 Wrocław
616 Agnieszka Scholz 1985 Wrocław
617 Anna Heine 1962 Wrocław
618 Ewelina Kurpas 1979 Wrocław
619 Marta Szafraniec 1977 Wrocław
620 Damian Malinowski 1988 Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE
621 Wojciech Jodłowski 1967 Wrocław
622 Anna Szyba 1968 Wrocław
623 Hanna Naleśniak 1980 Wrocław
624 JOANNA KROPIEWNICKA 1978 WROCŁAW
625 Piotr Adamski 1992 Wrocław
626 Olga Jadach 1994 Wrocław
627 Agnieszka Lach 1974 Wrocław
628 Mikołaj Bednarz 2001 Wrocław Rodzina BB
629 Krystian Puła 1973 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
630 Piotr Dobromilski 1978 Wrocław
631 Malwina Ksztoń 1990 Wrocław
632 Tomasz Laskowski 1992 Wrocław
633 Roksana Obuchowska-Waślicka 1991 Wrocław
634 Tomasz Muszyński 1976 Wrocław
635 MONIKA WĘTRYS 1985 WROCŁAW
636 Wojciech Zięba 1980 Wrocław
637 Sławomir Różycki 1975 Wrocław
638 Honorata Nowak 1982 Wrocław
639 Paweł Serafinowicz 1969 Wrocław
640 JAROSŁAW ŁAZARSKI 1981 WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
641 Magdalena Kowacka 1990 Wrocław
642 Marzena Majcherkiewicz 1966 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
643 Olga Jadach 1987 Wrocław
644 Michał Skrzek 1997 Wrocław
645 Damian Cwynar 1995 Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław
646 Elżbieta Wańczyk 1986 Wrocław
647 Wojciech Kiełek 1987 Wrocław
648 Tomasz Rodkiewicz 1971 Wrocław
649 Zbigniew Możejko 1969 Wrocław
650 Marek Poloczek 1955 Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław
651 Paweł Pelc 1978 Wrocław LoMag SOFTWARE
652 Antoni Felczyński 2002 Wrocław
653 Paweł Wieczyński 1984 Wrocław
654 Joanna Kozieł 1987 Wrocław
655 Rafał Szafraniec 1975 Wrocław
656 Katarzyna Miecznikowska 1990 Wrocław DNA Crew
657 Piotr Wysok 1977 Wrocław Maraton Team
658 Agnieszka Lipińska 1980 Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław
659 Joanna Antoniak 1992 Wrocław 140minut.pl
660 Paweł Czarny 1975 Wrocław Harpagan ZG
661 Anna Ogrodnik 1983 Wrocław Scandic Wrocław
662 Małgorzata Skibińska 1984 Wrocław
663 MIECZYSŁAW WOJDYŁA 1964 WROCŁAW
664 Magdalena Jaworska 1975 Wrocław
665 Bartłomiej Krawczyszyn 1983 Wrocław
666 DOROTA Sypień 1971 Wrocław
667 Julia Sikora 2003 Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW
668 Jakub Bednarz 1992 Wrocław Rodzina BB
669 Hubert Szymczewski 2004 Wrocław Rodzina BB
670 Iryna Kukharuk 1992 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
671 Zuzanna Borówka 1993 Wrocław DNA Crew
672 Krzysztof Dróżdż 1984 Wrocław
673 Justyna Łukaszewicz 1961 Wrocław niezrzeszona
674 Maciej Martowski 1976 Wrocław Europa Ubezpieczenia
675 Maksym Salitra 2003 Wrocław FC Ja
676 DARIUSZ WĘTRYS 1985 WROCŁAW
677 Piotr Chodorski 1973 Wrocław WKB Piast Wroclaw
678 Maciej Wesołowski 1970 Wrocław
679 Oskar Różycki 2006 Wrocław
680 Izabela Ząbroń 1982 Wrocław
681 Małgorzata Kłepo 1982 Wrocław
682 Joanna Helman 1986 Wrocław PRO RUN WROCŁAW
683 Bartłomiej Żak 1974 Wrocław
684 Borys Loy 1986 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
685 Ewelina Kędzia 1990 Wrocław
686 Joanna Cholewa 1992 Wrocław Trenujznami.pl
687 Barbara Frączek 1989 Wrocław
688 Barbara Łukasiewicz 1986 Wrocław
689 Joanna Jakubowska 1990 Wrocław
690 Danuta Rodkiewicz 1971 Wrocław
691 Sabina Szałkowska 1988 Wrocław DNA Crew
692 Krzysztof Linek 1983 Wrocław
693 Marta Lenart 1994 Wrocław
694 Tomasz Sebzda 1984 Wrocław
695 Maja Zajac 1988 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
696 Łukasz Orłowski 1987 Wrocław GET RUN
697 Marcin Ptak 1985 Wrocław Ptaki team
698 Katarzyna Dończyk-Karsznia 1975 Wrocław
699 Aleksandra Fuławka 1991 Wrocław 2XS ARCHITECTURE
700 Andrii Bilyk 1982 Wrocław DNA Crew