Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
601 Maciej Manikowski 1966 Wrocław
602 Maciej Mnitowski 1993 Strzegom UKS GOKIS Kąty Wrocławskie
603 Maciej Jarecki 1985 Wrocław
604 Magda Kurowska 1977 Wrocław
605 magda bartoszewska 1984 wrocław
606 Magda Waryszak 1991 Wrocław
607 Magda Witkowska 1994 oborniki slaskie VOLVO POLSKA
608 Magdalena Osika 1993 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
609 Magdalena Zator 1992 Wrocław
610 Magdalena Owczarek 1976 Wrocław
611 Magdalena Zygmunt 1988 Wrocław
612 Magdalena Nawrocka 1986 Wroclaw
613 Magdalena Turajska 1985 Wrocław EFL
614 Magdalena Naleśniak-Kubicka 1978 Wrocław Hospicjum Bonifratrów
615 Magdalena Czekaj 1998 Wroclaw #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
616 Magdalena Malinowska 1967 Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE
617 Magdalena Wrońska 1988 Wrocław
618 Magdalena Chodorek 1993 Wrocław
619 Magdalena Jaworska 1975 Wrocław
620 Magdalena Pawluś 1989 Żary
621 Magdalena Kowacka 1990 Wrocław
622 Magdalena Mendyka 1993 Wrocław go go power rangers
623 Magdalena Bitner-Bieleszuk 1987 Wrocław Grupa Lekarzy Rodzinnych
624 Magdalena Tomasik 1978 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
625 Magdalena Kalczyńska 1993 Szczecin
626 Magdalena Frąckowiak 1979 Wrocław
627 Magdalena Jarząbek 1987 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
628 Magdalena Kurczyna Głuszczak 1991 Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY
629 Magdalena Kozik 1987 Wrocław
630 Maja Jędrasiak 1992 Syców
631 Maja Osajda 2005 Oleśnica
632 Maja Zajac 1988 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
633 Maksym Salitra 2003 Wrocław FC Ja
634 Malgorzata Mokrynka 1991 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
635 Malgorzata Styblinska 1992 Wroclaw BD - Becton Dickinson
636 Malgorzata Palus 1967 Brzeg Kotwica Brzeg
637 Malgorzata Socha-Zub 1982 Wroclaw BUMWRO 2019
638 Malgorzata Herman 1968 Wrocław
639 Malwina Peglau 1992 Henryków BD - Becton Dickinson
640 Malwina Ksztoń 1990 Wrocław
641 Malwina Kołodziej 1987 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
642 Malwina Gembara 1985 Wrocław
643 Manuela Robak 1989 Wrocław
644 Marcin Lizak 1979 Kąty Wrocławskie
645 Marcin Musiał 1978 Wrocław EFL
646 Marcin Kaczor 2004 Wrocław
647 Marcin Pawłowski 1995 Starachowice
648 Marcin Słowik 1984 Golasowice
649 Marcin Ślizowski 1991 Oleśnica
650 Marcin Bożek 1978 Wroclaw Adrian Danilewicz Group
651 Marcin Ptak 1985 Wrocław Ptaki team
652 Marcin Kosik 1979 Wrocław Medicsoft
653 Marcin Kluz 1990 Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
654 Marcin Wojciechowski 1980 Wrocław
655 MARCIN PŁOCICA 1976 ZGORZELEC
656 Marcin Kuliberda 1984 Wrocław GOPR Karkonosze
657 Marcin Kornaś 1978 Braszowice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
658 Marcin Winiarski 1984 WROCŁAW
659 Marcin Domagała 1979 Trzebnica Bombardier
660 Marcin Danielewicz 1986 Wrocław
661 Marcin Młynarczuk 1983 Żarów Bombardier
662 Marcin Kubiak 1993 Koźminek
663 Marek Pakuła 1988 Wrocław
664 Marek Czuchwicki 1976 Wrocław
665 Marek Kamiński 1972 Wrocław
666 MAREK DZIUGIEŁ 1980 WROCŁAW
667 Marek Poloczek 1955 Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław
668 MAREK FEDORCZUK 1969 Kunice Matner Running Team/ Fitness Piekary Legnica
669 Marek Jędrzejuk 1985 Wrocław Bombardier
670 MAREK GADZIŃSKI 1962 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
671 Marek Kędziora 1958 Wrocław DANCELAND WROCŁAW
672 Marek Kiełbik 1957 Wrocław DWAMARKI
673 Marek Jaroszek 1986 Wroclaw
674 Marek Piotrowski 1984 Wrocław
675 Maria Marzec 2007 Kamieniec Wrocławski
676 Maria Mac 1991 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
677 Maria Masło 2002 Bystrzyca
678 Maria Kołecka 1987 Wrocław
679 Maria Kwarciak 1965 Brzeg
680 Marian Droń 1964 Wrocław
681 Marianna Olech 1982 Wroclaw
682 Mariusz Miernicki 1959 Dzierżoniów
683 Mariusz Foryś 1987 Kryniczno Bombardier
684 Mariusz TYCZKOWSKi 1967 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
685 MARIUSZ BŁASZCZYK 1981 Świdnica Aktywny Wałbrzych
686 Mariusz Ociesa 1970 Wrocław Old Pistoleros
687 Mariusz Szumielewicz 1979 Wrocław Twin Peaks Team
688 Mariusz Bigos 1965 Wrocław Wrocław Samo Południe
689 Mariusz Zajęcki 1978 Wrocław
690 Marlena Chałupa 1985 Miękinia
691 Marta Iwańska 1989 Wrocław
692 Marta Todek 1982 Wrocław
693 Marta Kowal 1981 Smolec
694 Marta Olejnik 1993 Wrocław
695 Marta Grześkowiak 1996 Wrocław
696 Marta Kurczyńska 1989 Wrocław
697 Marta Stachowiak 1974 Wroclaw Wrocław Maraton Team
698 Marta Szafraniec 1977 Wrocław
699 Marta Lenart 1994 Wrocław
700 Marta Kępa 1991 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson