Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
401 Sylwia Królikowska 1980 Wrocław
402 Dominik Kubicki 1980 Wrocław Hospicjum Bonifratrów
403 Sebastian Silmanowicz 1980 Kiełczów Team Intersport
404 Wojciech Zięba 1980 Wrocław
405 Przemek Sojka 1980 Wrocław
406 Agnieszka Wawszczyk 1980 Wrocław
407 Dominika Łukaszewicz 1980 Domaszczyn
408 Rafał Hossa 1980 Wołów
409 Anna Więcek 1980 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
410 MIRO Gudz 1980 Wrocław
411 Monika Lewandowska 1980 Wrocław NOA
412 Tomasz Jaworski 1980 Wrocław
413 Ewa Małek 1980 Oława
414 Barbara Janus 1980 Wysoka
415 ALINA SERAFIN 1980 BIELAWA
416 Piotr Królikowski 1980 Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN
417 Daniel Stańczyk 1980 Opole
418 Danuta Piskorowska 1980 Wrocław
419 GRZEGORZ TRZEBSKI 1980 Żarów
420 Ida Rozmarynowicz 1980 Brzeg Dolny
421 MAREK DZIUGIEŁ 1980 WROCŁAW
422 Radosław Orszewski 1980 Wrocław
423 Maciej Koła 1980 Wrocław
424 Karolina Mastalerz 1980 Wrocław
425 Bartek Malec 1980 OSOLIN Klub Taekwon-Do ITF
426 Dorota Szafran 1980 Wrocław
427 Marcin Wojciechowski 1980 Wrocław
428 Agata Woźniak 1980 Wroclaw
429 Paweł Żebranowicz 1980 Minkowice
430 Małgorzata Rusin 1980 Wrocław
431 Michał Giedziun 1980 Wrocław M.P.P.D.
432 Sylwia Kolaczek 1980 Wroclaw
433 Tomasz Klupa 1980 Ząbkowice Śląskie Boni
434 Joanna Kalinowska-Sroczyńska 1981 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
435 Katarzyna Górowska 1981 Wrocław
436 Monika Trzebowska 1981 Wrocław Usain Bolt Team
437 Krzysztof Boćko 1981 Trzebnica WATAHA
438 Łukasz Polak 1981 Oborniki Śląskie Oborygeni
439 Katarzyna Bartoszewska 1981 Długołęka Wataha Grupa Treningowa
440 Bartek Gędłek 1981 Wrocław
441 Tomasz Styrna 1981 Wroclaw
442 Tomasz Stępak 1981 Wrocław
443 Ewelina Dankowska 1981 Wąsosz Endorfiny Wasosz
444 Małgorzata Knopek 1981 Wrocław
445 MARIUSZ BŁASZCZYK 1981 Świdnica Aktywny Wałbrzych
446 Piotr Gdaniec 1981 Wrocław DNA Crew
447 Dominika Gałecka 1981 Wrocław
448 Agata Bidzińska 1981 Wrocław
449 Marta Kowal 1981 Smolec
450 Andrzej Makaro 1981 Wrocław
451 Anita Chryplewicz 1981 Wrocław
452 Paweł Szczepański 1981 Wrocław
453 AGNIESZKA SULMA 1981 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
454 Basia Sosnowa 1981 Wroclaw
455 Joanna Różyczka 1981 Serwitut
456 Ewa Boćko 1981 Trzebnica WATAHA
457 JAROSŁAW ŁAZARSKI 1981 WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
458 Krzysztof Tylki 1981 Trzebnica
459 Dorota Szadejko 1981 Wrocław
460 Daria Kaczor 1981 Chrząstawa Mała
461 Justyna Hachoł 1981 Wrocław
462 Joanna Fudali 1981 Wilkszyn
463 Wojciech ślusarski 1981 Wrocław
464 Aleksandra Kołsut 1981 Wrocław
465 Adam Zuzel 1981 Wrocław
466 Beata Dębska 1981 Oleśnica
467 Tomasz Cyborowski 1981 Wrocław
468 Jakub Tobolski 1981 Wrocław Klub Karate Kyokushin - Wrocław
469 Izabela Ząbroń 1982 Wrocław
470 Krzysztof Szafraniec 1982 Wroclaw Lean-Tech Run
471 Krzysztof Jarek 1982 Wrocław EFL
472 Kamila Cybulska 1982 Wrocław
473 Dominik Szkwarek 1982 Wrocław Bombardier
474 Marta Todek 1982 Wrocław
475 Aleksandra Osińska 1982 Wrocław
476 Andrew Jochelson 1982 Wroclaw
477 Wojciech Lang 1982 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
478 Kalina Ciszewska 1982 Wrocław Klemens team
479 Krzysztof Zub 1982 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
480 Karolina Wojciechowska 1982 Wrocław Szkoła Podstawowa nr 50
481 Aleksandra Stebel 1982 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
482 Blanka Trykowska 1982 Wrocław GT RAT
483 Andrii Bilyk 1982 Wrocław DNA Crew
484 Anna Bochniarz 1982 Oława Idea Getin Leasing
485 Anna Gruhn 1982 Wrocław
486 Ewa Cedrowicz 1982 Wroclaw
487 Honorata Nowak 1982 Wrocław
488 Katarzyna Bursztyńska 1982 Wąsosz Endorfiny Wasosz
489 Małgorzata Kłepo 1982 Wrocław
490 Monika Fiet 1982 Wrocław
491 Joanna Szyszka 1982 Wrocław
492 Joanna Cegielska 1982 Chrząstawa Mała
493 Łukasz Siembiot 1982 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
494 Iga Szczyglewska-Mielczarek 1982 Wrocław
495 Karolina Becker 1982 Wrocław
496 Marianna Olech 1982 Wroclaw
497 Radosław Switalski 1982 Smolec
498 Malgorzata Socha-Zub 1982 Wroclaw BUMWRO 2019
499 Piotr Wójcik 1982 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
500 Ela Frankowska 1982 Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM