Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
301 Ewa Baran 1978 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
302 EWA POKORNY 1974 WROCŁAW
303 Ewa Kamyk 1983 Wrocław
304 Ewa Boćko 1981 Trzebnica WATAHA
305 Ewa Marzec 1967 Kamieniec Wrocławski
306 Ewa Miszkowska 1976 Gajków
307 Ewa Sewerniak 1975 Brzezia Łąka
308 Ewa Kozłowska 1986 Wrocław
309 Ewa Małek 1980 Oława
310 Ewa Serafinowicz 1970 Wrocław
311 Ewa Bawey 1984 WROCŁAW
312 Ewa Sadkowska 1984 Wrocław ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY
313 Ewa Stelmaszak 1979 Wrocław
314 Ewa Stelmach 1975 Chojnów
315 Ewa Cedrowicz 1982 Wroclaw
316 Ewelina Gawłowska 1994 Zielona Góra
317 Ewelina Dankowska 1981 Wąsosz Endorfiny Wasosz
318 Ewelina Krawczyk 1989 Wrocław
319 Ewelina Kurpas 1979 Wrocław
320 Ewelina Kędzia 1990 Wrocław
321 Ewelina Cieślak 1996 Wrocław
322 Faustyna Szaynok 1994 ramiszow kocia drużyna
323 Feliks Błaszczyk 1969 Wrocław
324 Filip Zilbert 1993 Wrocław Elektony Walencyjne
325 Filip Lebek 1992 Wrocław
326 Franciszek Kornaś 2008 Braszowice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
327 Gabriela Lewicka 1978 Oleśnica
328 Grzegorz Garbacz 1976 Karwiany
329 Grzegorz Gowin 1993 Łodygowice # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
330 Grzegorz Kata 1974 Zachowice Bombardier
331 Grzegorz Skwarek 1983 Wrocław Abriss Team
332 Grzegorz Graniczkowski 1972 Wrocław
333 Grzegorz Szyszka 1978 Wrocław
334 GRZEGORZ TRZEBSKI 1980 Żarów
335 Grzegorz Kiełczewski 1960 Wrocław
336 Grzegorz Bryda 1970 Brzeg
337 Halina Kubczak 1978 wroclaw Dobry pomysł.
338 Hanna Kmieć 1996 Wrocław
339 Hanna Naleśniak 1980 Wrocław
340 Hanna Urban 2004 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
341 Helena Maslo 1971 Bystrzyca
342 Hemn Hussein 1991 Wroclaw
343 Henryk Koczan 1961 Wrocław
344 Honorata Nowak 1982 Wrocław
345 Hubert Ozimina 1977 Oborniki Śląskie ATM GRUPA S.A.
346 Hubert Szymczewski 2004 Wrocław Rodzina BB
347 Hubert Powałka 1972 wrocław
348 Ida Cieślak 1996 Środa Śląska
349 Ida Rozmarynowicz 1980 Brzeg Dolny
350 Iga Szczyglewska-Mielczarek 1982 Wrocław
351 Igor Banach 1978 Długołęka EFL
352 Ilona Niemiec 1975 Wrocław
353 Ines Możejko 1987 Wrocław STREFA-DOBREJ-FORMY.COM
354 Irena Gałkiewicz 1974 Ramiszów
355 Iryna Kukharuk 1992 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
356 Iwona Leszkiewicz 1974 wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
357 Iwona Czuchwicka 1979 Wrocław
358 Iwona Gąszczak 1978 Kępno KS LENIWIEC
359 Iwona Jelonek 1976 Żerniki Wrocławskie #BROŚRO
360 Iza Kosarzycka 1979 Warszawa Kabaty
361 Izabela Białokryty 1986 Wrocław
362 Izabela Garaszczuk 1990 Wrocław
363 Izabela Urynowicz 1979 Krępice
364 Izabela Ząbroń 1982 Wrocław
365 Izabela Dulęba 1977 Wrocław
366 Izabela Urbańska-Krawczyk 1958 Kamieniec Wrocławski
367 Izabela Diduszko 1968 Wrocław Medicsoft
368 Izabela Guzdek 1984 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o.
369 Izabela Kordus 1974 Oława
370 Jacek Pindral 2008 Wrocław
371 Jacek Droń 1991 Wrocław
372 Jacek Cybruch 1986 Wrocław
373 Jacek Kozieł 1976 Olesnica
374 Jacek Kamyk 1985 Wroclaw
375 Jacek Owczarek 1968 Wroclaw
376 Jadwiga Oleksy 1986 Wrocław
377 Jagna Zarzeczna-Szewczyk 1978 Kiełczówek
378 Jagoda Iwańska 1991 Małkowice
379 Jagoda Smal 1994 Wrocław
380 Jagoda Łaba 1994 Wrocław Uniwersytet Medyczny we Wrocławiu
381 Jagoda Petryna 1988 Wrocław NOA
382 Jagoda Ociesa 1996 Wrocław
383 Jakub Banaszak 1988 Wrocław
384 Jakub Shokerin 2008 Wrocław
385 Jakub Marczak 1992 Wrocław
386 Jakub Kamiński 2000 Wrocław
387 Jakub Chmielowiec 1992 Świdnica
388 Jakub Świst 1986 Wrocław Abriss Team
389 Jakub Statuch 1990 Wałbrzych Bombardier
390 Jakub Radecki 1975 Wroclaw Kubutek Running Team Wrocław
391 Jakub Bednarz 1992 Wrocław Rodzina BB
392 Jakub Tobolski 1981 Wrocław Klub Karate Kyokushin - Wrocław
393 Jakub Jablonski 1990 Wrocław Ultimate Krav Maga Wrocław
394 Jakub Sierszuła 1996 Kiełczów
395 Jakub Burczyński 1987 Wrocław
396 Jakub Głuszczak 1991 Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY
397 Jan Kibler 1983 Wrocław EFL
398 Jan Droń 2001 Wrocław
399 Jan Pryjda 1999 Wrocław Pobiegnij za Jezusem
400 Jan Cebula 1958 Kępno RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO