Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur.sortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
301 Arkadiusz Frąckowiak 1977 Wrocław
302 Katarzyna Jagiełło-Kolawa 1977 Kobierzyce MATNER RUNNING TEAM
303 Piotr Wysok 1977 Wrocław Maraton Team
304 Agnieszka Szałęga 1977 Wrocław
305 Róża Gieniec-Czuba 1977 Wrocław bieganie zBliża
306 Urszula Staszek-Szewczyk 1977 Tyniec Mały Dolnośląskie Centrum Onkologii
307 Marta Szafraniec 1977 Wrocław
308 Tomasz Sobczyk 1977 Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE
309 Edyta Załuska 1977 Żerniki Wrocławskie
310 Izabela Dulęba 1977 Wrocław
311 Mirosław Marczak 1977 Bagno Tieto Running Team
312 Magda Kurowska 1977 Wrocław
313 Benjamin Horler 1977 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
314 Adrianna Dudek 1977 Siechnice Adrian Danilewicz Group
315 Justyna Minorczyk 1977 Wrocław
316 Joanna Płocharz 1977 Wrocław Medicsoft
317 Hubert Ozimina 1977 Oborniki Śląskie ATM GRUPA S.A.
318 Szymon Drwal 1977 Brzezia Łąka
319 Danusia Kowalska 1978 Trzebnica BSC
320 MICHAŁ KRZYSZKOWSKI 1978 Poniatowice
321 Magdalena Tomasik 1978 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
322 Piotr Dobromilski 1978 Wrocław
323 Grzegorz Szyszka 1978 Wrocław
324 Maciej Głowacki 1978 Wilkszyn MATNER RUNNING TEAM
325 Paweł Pelc 1978 Wrocław LoMag SOFTWARE
326 Szymon Kobyłt 1978 Wrocław
327 Marcin Musiał 1978 Wrocław EFL
328 Jarosław Altewegier 1978 Kraków
329 ELŻBIETA MADEJ 1978 KUNICE FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA
330 Igor Banach 1978 Długołęka EFL
331 Gabriela Lewicka 1978 Oleśnica
332 Małgorzata Bugajna 1978 Oborniki Śląskie Idea Getin Leasing
333 Magdalena Naleśniak-Kubicka 1978 Wrocław Hospicjum Bonifratrów
334 Celina Zioła 1978 Brzeg Dolny
335 Anna Malczewska 1978 Gliwice Malczusia Team
336 JOANNA KROPIEWNICKA 1978 WROCŁAW
337 Ela Gliszczynska 1978 Olesnica
338 Marcin Bożek 1978 Wroclaw Adrian Danilewicz Group
339 Anna Stęchły 1978 Radomierzyce
340 Olimpia Radwan 1978 Wrocław
341 Marcin Kornaś 1978 Braszowice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
342 Iwona Gąszczak 1978 Kępno KS LENIWIEC
343 Beata Ocha 1978 Wrocław Wataha Grupa Treningowa
344 Jagna Zarzeczna-Szewczyk 1978 Kiełczówek
345 Tadeusz Kołodziej 1978 Wrocław
346 Robert Borkowski 1978 Wrocław
347 Lidia Golec 1978 Wrocław
348 Mirosława Osajda 1978 Oleśnica
349 Arkadiusz Sroczyński 1978 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
350 Mariusz Zajęcki 1978 Wrocław
351 Joanna Baran 1978 Strzelin
352 Ewa Baran 1978 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
353 Halina Kubczak 1978 wroclaw Dobry pomysł.
354 Agnieszka Nasiłowska 1979 WROCŁAW
355 Marta Kasza-Czerwińska 1979 domaszczyn
356 Mariusz Szumielewicz 1979 Wrocław Twin Peaks Team
357 Magdalena Frąckowiak 1979 Wrocław
358 Laura Tarkowska 1979 Kąty Wrocławskie
359 Joanna Lis 1979 Wrocław Piki & Miki
360 Norbet Baran 1979 Strzelin
361 Bishoy Botros 1979 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
362 Piotr Kosarzycki 1979 Warszawa Kabaty
363 Mateusz Kruczkiewicz 1979 Wrocław KRUKI
364 Katarzyna Wolczynska 1979 Wroclaw
365 Szczepan Lenart 1979 Milicz
366 Kaja Korczowska 1979 Wrocław
367 Anna Kostecka 1979 Prusice
368 Pawel FRACKIEWICZ 1979 Domasław BD - Becton Dickinson
369 Marcin Domagała 1979 Trzebnica Bombardier
370 Zbigniew Janus 1979 Wysok
371 Robert Sołtys 1979 Opole pozyczkiprywatne.org
372 Joanna Siedlecka 1979 Oleśnica
373 Izabela Urynowicz 1979 Krępice
374 Marcin Kosik 1979 Wrocław Medicsoft
375 Alicja Lizak 1979 Kąty Wrocławskie
376 DOROTA WACHOWSKA 1979 WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW/ KB HARCOWNIK J-L
377 Kajetan Sadowski 1979 Wrocław Aga&Kaj
378 Marcin Lizak 1979 Kąty Wrocławskie
379 Anna Florek 1979 Wrocław End or fina(ł) Team
380 Katarzyna Ferkaluk 1979 Oława
381 Tomasz Burzec 1979 Wrocław
382 Anna Haleszczuk 1979 Wrocław
383 Ewa Stelmaszak 1979 Wrocław
384 Agnieszka Sadowska 1979 Wrocław Aga&Kaj
385 Anita Królikowska 1979 Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN
386 Beata Wojciechowska 1979 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
387 Edyta Głowacka 1979 Wilkszyn MATNER RUNNING TEAM
388 Monika Hajdas 1979 Suchy Dwór
389 Joanna Ochej 1979 Miękinia
390 Sabina Kuczyńska 1979 Wrocław
391 Katarzyna Czochara 1979 Wrocław
392 Ewelina Kurpas 1979 Wrocław
393 Anna Żebranowicz 1979 Minkowice
394 ANNA NAKONECZNA 1979 wrocław
395 Iwona Czuchwicka 1979 Wrocław
396 Łukasz Lewicki 1979 Jelcz Laskowice Bombardier
397 Paweł Sodo 1979 Wrocław
398 Iza Kosarzycka 1979 Warszawa Kabaty
399 Agnieszka Lipińska 1980 Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław
400 Hanna Naleśniak 1980 Wrocław