Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
201 Beata Grajdek 1974 Namysłów Dorociakteam
202 Beata Zięba 1989 Wrocław
203 Beata Kowalów 1974 Wrocław
204 Beata Wojciechowska 1979 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
205 Beata Dębska 1981 Oleśnica
206 Benjamin Horler 1977 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
207 Bernadetta Kotowicz 1971 Kędzierzyn-Koźle
208 Bishoy Botros 1979 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
209 Blanka Trykowska 1982 Wrocław GT RAT
210 Bogdan Matkowski 1972 Wrocław żaden
211 Bogdan Kurzawiński 1988 Miłoszyce
212 Bogumił Iskrzynski 1956 Wrocław
213 Bogumiła Pruchnicka 2000 Kępno
214 Boguslawa Jedziniak 1975 Miekinia
215 Borys Loy 1986 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
216 Bożena Szaynok 1965 ramiszow kocia drużyna
217 Bożena Szczepańska 1976 Opole Morsy Opole Aktywni
218 Bożena Dyjak 1963 Wrocław
219 Bożena Podyma 1966 Wrocław
220 Celina Zioła 1978 Brzeg Dolny
221 Czesław Wilk 1958 węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW
222 Czesław Lisowski 1945 Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania
223 Dagmara Bretyn 1988 Wrocław Volvo Polska Sp. z o.o.
224 Dagmara Wrona 1990 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
225 Damian Kądziela 1991 Wrocław #u_mnie_działa
226 Damian Cyrankowski 1989 Wołów
227 Damian Paterak 1991 Prusy BD - Becton Dickinson
228 Damian Malinowski 1988 Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE
229 Damian Cwynar 1995 Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław
230 Damian Zięba 1987 Wrocław
231 Damian Szafran 1992 Wrocław
232 Damian Sawicki 1992 Siechnice
233 Daniel Stańczyk 1980 Opole
234 Daniel Terek 1991 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
235 Danusia Kowalska 1978 Trzebnica BSC
236 Danuta Rodkiewicz 1971 Wrocław
237 Danuta Piskorowska 1980 Wrocław
238 Daria Kaczor 1981 Chrząstawa Mała
239 DARIA CISICKA 1987 Namysłów Patole
240 DARIA JANUKOWICZ 1991 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
241 Dariusz Zajdel 1961 Zawadzkie Zawadzkie Biegnie
242 DARIUSZ WĘTRYS 1985 WROCŁAW
243 Dariusz Wysokiński 1970 Wrocław Marathon Team
244 Dariusz Barylski 1976 Wrocław
245 Dariusz Atlak 1996 Sulików Złośliwe delfiny
246 DARIUSZ NIETREBA 1971 TRZEBNICA
247 Davide Solbiati 1971 Wroclaw
248 Dawid Ratajczyk 1989 Wroclaw
249 Dawid Frączek 1991 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
250 Dawid Czarnecki 1991 Wrocław
251 Dawid Amanowicz 1996 Trzebnica
252 Denis Wczesny 1996 Wrocław
253 Dmitriy Bossenko 1983 Wroclaw VOLVO POLSKA
254 Dominik Nowakowski 1974 Wrocław
255 Dominik Buk 1975 Iwiny MKS Parasol
256 Dominik Kubicki 1980 Wrocław Hospicjum Bonifratrów
257 Dominik Szkwarek 1982 Wrocław Bombardier
258 Dominik Migasiewicz 1983 Wrocław
259 Dominik Broda 1986 Wrocław Positive Vibration
260 Dominika Krzak 1988 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
261 Dominika Łukaszewicz 1980 Domaszczyn
262 Dominika Kościelak 1999 Opole
263 Dominika Gałecka 1981 Wrocław
264 Dominika Hebda 1990 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
265 Dominika Jabłońska 1992 Wrocław
266 Domminika Hładik 2002 Sulęcin
267 Dorota Szadejko 1981 Wrocław
268 Dorota Bartyzel 1964 Jelcz-Laskowice
269 Dorota Szafran 1980 Wrocław
270 DOROTA Sypień 1971 Wrocław
271 DOROTA WACHOWSKA 1979 WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW/ KB HARCOWNIK J-L
272 Dorota Bryda 1971 Brzeg Eurodent Łosiów
273 Dorota Błażewicz 1969 Wrocław
274 Dorota Wojtaś 1984 Chrząstawa Mała
275 Edyta Nawrot 1976 Oława
276 Edyta Głowacka 1979 Wilkszyn MATNER RUNNING TEAM
277 Edyta Zych 1975 Wrocław
278 Edyta Lisowska 1971 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
279 Edyta Załuska 1977 Żerniki Wrocławskie
280 Edyta Jurkiewicz 1975 Wrocław Piki & Miki
281 Edyta Kopacka 1985 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
282 Ela Gliszczynska 1978 Olesnica
283 Ela Pindral 1972 Wrocław
284 Ela Frankowska 1982 Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM
285 Elena Dunin-Barkowska 1985 Wrocław Scandic Wrocław
286 Eliza Jezierska 1992 Oleśnica
287 Elżbieta Zdanowicz 1974 Wrocław
288 Elżbieta Wańczyk 1986 Wrocław
289 Elzbieta Pruciak 1966 Brzeg
290 Elżbieta Kozubal 1990 Wojnowice RS Różowe Saneczki
291 Elżbieta Młynarczyk 1962 Brzeg
292 ELŻBIETA MADEJ 1978 KUNICE FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA
293 Elżbieta Kromer 1972 Gdańsk
294 Elżbieta Kurowska 1962 Wrocław
295 Elżbieta Hebzda 1976 Wrocław
296 Emilia Witwicka 1992 Kobierzyce ATM GRUPA S.A.
297 Emilia Białczak 1993 Stare Bogaczowice Fresenius Medical Care SSC
298 Emilia Makaro 1984 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
299 Eryk BORKOWSKI 2007 Wrocław Fc Wrocław
300 EUGENIUSZ STANIEWSKI 1951 ZGORZELEC