Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
901 Aneta Skrobuk 1986 Wrocław
902 Magdalena Jarząbek 1987 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
903 Kinga Mazur 1974 Wrocław
904 Ewelina Cieślak 1996 Wrocław
905 Radosław Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
906 Hanna Urban 2004 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
907 Dominika Gałecka 1981 Wrocław
908 Adam Lewiński 1989 Wrocław
909 Malwina Kołodziej 1987 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
910 Marian Droń 1964 Wrocław
911 Tomasz Sobczyk 1977 Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE
912 Katarzyna Sabat 1987 Wrocław
913 Anna Wilczyńska 1983 Wrocław
914 Beata Wojciechowska 1979 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
915 Mateusz Makedoński 2004 Wrocław
916 Joanna Płocharz 1977 Wrocław Medicsoft
917 Radosław Kida 1974 Wrocław
918 Kaja Korczowska 1979 Wrocław
919 Marcin Danielewicz 1986 Wrocław
920 Bożena Podyma 1966 Wrocław
921 Krzysztof Jaworski 1987 Wrocław
922 Rafał Dąbrowski 1991 Wrocław A TO BYŁ ON
923 Agata Pawęzowska 1990 Wrocław
924 Karol Wojtkowski 1989 Wrocław
925 Malgorzata Herman 1968 Wrocław
926 Piotrek Wójcik 1977 wrocław bsk
927 Sandra Skotarczak 1991 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
928 Aleksandra Balczewska 1995 Wrocław
929 Emilia Makaro 1984 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
930 Paweł Podlasiński 1989 Wrocław
931 Aleksandra Kupinska 1994 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
932 Stanisław Wołczyński 2007 Wrocław
933 Elżbieta Kurowska 1962 Wrocław
934 Jakub Burczyński 1987 Wrocław
935 Denis Wczesny 1996 Wrocław
936 ROBERT BARANOWSKI 1971 WROCŁAW
937 Alicja Orczykowska 1996 Wrocław
938 Tomasz Jaworski 1980 Wrocław
939 Piotr Gdaniec 1981 Wrocław DNA Crew
940 Leszek Sobolewski 1967 Wrocław
941 Martyna Ziemba-Zięba 1990 Wrocław
942 Mateusz Grzegorczyk 1991 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
943 Monika Lewandowska 1980 Wrocław NOA
944 Magdalena Kozik 1987 Wrocław
945 Mariusz Zajęcki 1978 Wrocław
946 Dominik Broda 1986 Wrocław Positive Vibration
947 Dominika Hebda 1990 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
948 Patryk Czarnecki 1991 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
949 Aleksandra Droń 1966 Wrocław
950 Justyna Hachoł 1981 Wrocław
951 Joanna Borowska 1993 Wrocław
952 Dorota Błażewicz 1969 Wrocław
953 Anna Gruhn 1982 Wrocław
954 Wojtek Stachańczyk 1975 Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM
955 Dominika Jabłońska 1992 Wrocław
956 Marta Kühnbeck 1990 Wrocław
957 Renata Pokojowczyk 1968 Wrocław Piki & Miki
958 Edyta Jurkiewicz 1975 Wrocław Piki & Miki
959 Elżbieta Hebzda 1976 Wrocław
960 Izabela Diduszko 1968 Wrocław Medicsoft
961 Aleksandra Kida 1976 Wrocław
962 Malwina Gembara 1985 Wrocław
963 Barbara Danielewicz 1991 Wrocław
964 Maria Kołecka 1987 Wrocław
965 Joanna Michałek 1990 Wrocław USP Zdrowie
966 Edyta Kopacka 1985 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
967 Lidia Golec 1978 Wrocław
968 Izabela Guzdek 1984 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o.
969 Paweł Dzieruk 1990 Wrocław
970 Justyna Baca 1990 Wrocław Luźna Łyda Team
971 Andrzej Makaro 1981 Wrocław
972 Katarzyna Zych-Podlasińska 1990 Wrocław
973 Robert Sikorski 1986 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
974 Michał Wołczyński 1975 Wrocław
975 Paweł Grys 1988 Wrocław #Wk_Team
976 Maciej Jarecki 1985 Wrocław
977 Agata Pieprzyk 1985 Wrocław MAco Productions polonia
978 Marek Piotrowski 1984 Wrocław
979 Manuela Robak 1989 Wrocław
980 Małgorzata Całka 1993 Wrocław
981 Sylwia Kwiatkowska 1992 Wrocław Jeszcze Kawałeczek
982 Szymon Frydrych 1993 Wrocław
983 Kornelia Żukrowska 1988 Wrocław
984 Michał Zięba 1987 Wrocław
985 Anna Florek 1979 Wrocław End or fina(ł) Team
986 Martyna Mróz 1988 Wrocław
987 Małgorzata Tobjasz 1970 Wrocław
988 Andrzej Lisowski 1959 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
989 Piotr Pilecki 1954 Wrocław
990 Krzysztof Zub 1982 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
991 Aleksander Pindral 1966 Wrocław
992 Aleksandra Rożalska 1991 Wrocław
993 ANNA NAKONECZNA 1979 wrocław
994 Alina Kovalets 1999 Wrocław
995 Ela Frankowska 1982 Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM
996 Maciej Manikowski 1966 Wrocław
997 Mateusz Benedyk 1986 Wrocław
998 Radosław Orszewski 1980 Wrocław
999 Michał Gronowski 1993 Wrocław, pow. Wrocław
1000 Karolina Woźniak 1995 Wrocław/Mirków