Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
801 Ryszard Chojnacki 1947 Wrocław WKB Piast Wroclaw
802 Katarzyna Nijander 1977 Wrocław
803 Jolanta Bernat 1963 Wrocław Danceland
804 PIOTR BAWEY 1987 WROCŁAW
805 Paweł Górny 2009 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
806 Edyta Lisowska 1971 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
807 Mirosław Tadrała 1967 Wrocław
808 MAREK GADZIŃSKI 1962 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
809 Dariusz Barylski 1976 Wrocław
810 Michał Olko 1994 Wrocław #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
811 Julia Novikova 1997 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
812 Adam Patyński 1990 Wrocław
813 Olga Kozdra 1974 Wrocław
814 Alicja Strzelecka 1992 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
815 Viktoriia Onysko 1988 Wrocław
816 Anna Wieczyńska 1988 Wrocław
817 Ewa Sadkowska 1984 Wrocław ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY
818 Dominik Migasiewicz 1983 Wrocław
819 JAN MATEUSIAK 1959 WROCŁAW
820 Tomasz Lagowski 1989 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
821 Robert Borkowski 1978 Wrocław
822 WIKTOR HAŁKA 2007 WROCŁAW Jachu
823 Aleksandra Ciukaj 1989 Wrocław
824 Krystyna Malkiewicz 1963 Wrocław
825 Tomasz Burzec 1979 Wrocław
826 Tomasz Stępak 1981 Wrocław
827 DARIA JANUKOWICZ 1991 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
828 Robert Groński 1976 Wrocław
829 Michal Danielak 1986 Wrocław Stukot ortalionu
830 Anna Wybraniec 1992 Wrocław
831 Maciej Urban 1975 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
832 Barbara Kuczyńska 1976 Wrocław
833 Krzysztof Żebrowski 1989 Wrocław
834 Marek Jędrzejuk 1985 Wrocław Bombardier
835 Mikołaj Visentin 2008 Wrocław TMTeam
836 Kamila Cybulska 1982 Wrocław
837 Karolina Zjawin 1992 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
838 Aleksandra Kamecka 1996 Wrocław Gruszki Bieguszki
839 Barbara Skwarek 1992 Wrocław
840 Paweł Nowak 1986 Wrocław Land Rower Wrocław
841 Marek Kędziora 1958 Wrocław DANCELAND WROCŁAW
842 Jakub Tobolski 1981 Wrocław Klub Karate Kyokushin - Wrocław
843 Grzegorz Kiełczewski 1960 Wrocław
844 Szymon Piotrowski 2009 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
845 Anna Sikora 1990 Wrocław
846 Martyna Gawłowska 1996 Wrocław
847 Eryk BORKOWSKI 2007 Wrocław Fc Wrocław
848 Ewa Stelmaszak 1979 Wrocław
849 Anna Haleszczuk 1979 Wrocław
850 Jakub Jablonski 1990 Wrocław Ultimate Krav Maga Wrocław
851 Tomasz Mirosław 1990 Wrocław
852 Michał Siekierski 1987 Wrocław
853 Anna Rybicka 1959 Wrocław
854 Adam Kozdra 1975 Wrocław
855 Dagmara Wrona 1990 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
856 Marek Kiełbik 1957 Wrocław DWAMARKI
857 Joanna Kurowska 1990 Wrocław
858 Agnieszka Wawszczyk 1980 Wrocław
859 Anna Szadura 1970 Wrocław Grupa Lekarzy Rodzinnych
860 Weronika Domańska 1989 Wrocław
861 Tomasz Pawelski 1984 Wrocław
862 Benjamin Horler 1977 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
863 MAŁGORZATA HAŁKA 1974 WROCŁAW Jachu
864 Michał Jarząbek 1988 Wrocław
865 Lucyna Fonał 1987 Wrocław
866 Magdalena Frąckowiak 1979 Wrocław
867 Radosław Sikora 1988 Wrocław
868 Aleksandra Przygoda-Szyszka 1983 Wrocław
869 Anita Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
870 Krzysztof Urban 2002 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
871 Michał Hamela 1985 Wrocław
872 Agnieszka Kiersnowska 1974 Wrocław CYBER ŁANIA
873 Marcin Kuliberda 1984 Wrocław GOPR Karkonosze
874 Andrzej Kosioł 1964 Wrocław Tri Mission
875 Paweł Sanecki 1973 Wrocław Bombardier
876 Katarzyna Sabat 1987 Wrocław
877 Anna Wilczyńska 1983 Wrocław
878 Beata Wojciechowska 1979 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
879 Mateusz Makedoński 2004 Wrocław
880 Rafał Bednarz 1988 Wrocław
881 Łukasz Gołąbek 1993 Wrocław #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
882 Wojciech Doroszkiewicz 1976 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
883 Paweł Fidelak 1973 Wrocław
884 KRYSTYNA GADZIŃSKA 1964 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
885 Katarzyna Jaworska 1987 Wrocław
886 Adam Nawrot 1991 Wrocław
887 Piotr Stelmaszak 2007 Wrocław
888 Anetta Kirszak 1971 Wrocław Slow Jogging Wrocław
889 Katarzyna Paluch 1986 WROCŁAW
890 Zdzisław Florczak 1952 Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM
891 Anna Borkiewicz 1976 Wrocław #ruszd***krolowo
892 Tomasz Kozdra 2008 Wrocław
893 Natalia Bloch 1992 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
894 Anna Słobodzian-Puła 1973 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
895 Sylwia Królikowska 1980 Wrocław
896 Małgorzata Piekarz 1987 Wrocław
897 Sławomir Klecz 1971 Wrocław Gugu&Lord
898 Paulina Waleszczak 1993 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
899 Kinga Wesołowska 1995 Wrocław #55team
900 Katarzyna Tubielewicz 1985 Wrocław