Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
701 Katarzyna Czochara 1979 Wrocław
702 Tomasz Kowal 1986 Wrocław WRB Team
703 Łukasz Gachowski 1976 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
704 Monika Parfeniuk 1986 Wrocław
705 Damian Zięba 1987 Wrocław
706 Elena Dunin-Barkowska 1985 Wrocław Scandic Wrocław
707 Anna Słobodzian 1971 Wrocław
708 Michał Kowalów 2006 Wrocław
709 Zuzanna Jaworska 2002 Wrocław
710 Paulina Krawczyszyn 1984 Wrocław
711 Paulina Biniek 1998 Wrocław
712 Andrzej Szydłowski 1959 Wrocław
713 Dawid Frączek 1991 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
714 Agnieszka Sadowska 1979 Wrocław Aga&Kaj
715 Jagoda Ociesa 1996 Wrocław
716 Mateusz Nowicki 1995 Wrocław
717 Joanna Lis 1979 Wrocław Piki & Miki
718 Zbigniew Iwańczuk 1969 Wrocław
719 Wojciech Barański 1996 Wrocław Rozrabiaki
720 Mateusz Pawłucki 1991 Wrocław AKS Augusta Running Team
721 Katarzyna Łata 1975 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
722 Anna Janiczek 1998 Wrocław
723 Feliks Błaszczyk 1969 Wrocław
724 Piotr Cichoracki 1975 Wrocław
725 DOROTA WACHOWSKA 1979 WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW/ KB HARCOWNIK J-L
726 Katarzyna Górowska 1981 Wrocław
727 Natalia Środa 1988 Wrocław
728 Joanna Ickiewicz 1976 Wrocław
729 Martyna Szczepaniak 1989 Wrocław
730 Arkadiusz Sroczyński 1978 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
731 Dariusz Wysokiński 1970 Wrocław Marathon Team
732 Magdalena Mendyka 1993 Wrocław go go power rangers
733 Anna Komarnicka 1984 Wrocław
734 Łukasz Siembiot 1982 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
735 Marta Kępa 1991 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
736 Alina Jarosz 1971 Wrocław
737 Mikołaj Rodkiewicz 2003 Wrocław
738 Katarzyna Źróbek 1991 Wrocław DNA Crew
739 Mikołaj Czuba 2006 Wrocław bieganie zBliża
740 Aleksandra Lenart 1990 Wrocław
741 ANNA MATEUSIAK 1985 WROCŁAW
742 Katarzyna Kundys 1992 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
743 Edyta Zych 1975 Wrocław
744 Adam Starzyk 1990 Wrocław MPWiK Wrocław
745 Stanisław Luźniak 1958 Wrocław
746 Anita Ptak 1985 Wrocław Ptaki team
747 Anna Pasierb 1970 Wrocław
748 Magdalena Bitner-Bieleszuk 1987 Wrocław Grupa Lekarzy Rodzinnych
749 Aleksandra Szyrwiel 1989 Wrocław FLOW Wrocław
750 Anna Krzyszowska-Kamińska 1971 Wrocław Grupa Lekarzy Rodzinnych
751 Aleksander Błachut 1987 Wrocław
752 Katarzyna Bagińska 1988 Wrocław
753 Beata Zięba 1989 Wrocław
754 Arkadiusz Brandys 1989 Wrocław Scandic Wrocław
755 Artur Kowalów 1972 Wrocław
756 Joanna Szyszka 1982 Wrocław
757 Martyna Zagórska 1992 Wrocław
758 Agnieszka Ratajewska 1973 Wrocław
759 Maciej Koła 1980 Wrocław
760 Marcin Kosik 1979 Wrocław Medicsoft
761 Kajetan Sadowski 1979 Wrocław Aga&Kaj
762 Danuta Piskorowska 1980 Wrocław
763 Krzysztof Salitra 1968 Wrocław FC Ja
764 Anna Krakowska 1985 Wrocław
765 Ewa Bawey 1984 WROCŁAW
766 Monika Nita 1974 Wrocław
767 Wojciech Lang 1982 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
768 Marcin Wojciechowski 1980 Wrocław
769 Krzysztof Drab 2004 Wrocław
770 Monika Malyszek 1987 Wrocław
771 Joanna Kalinowska-Sroczyńska 1981 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
772 MIRO Gudz 1980 Wrocław
773 Magdalena Tomasik 1978 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
774 Anna Piszczałka 1987 Wrocław
775 Bishoy Botros 1979 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
776 Katarzyna Beker 1992 Wrocław MPWiK Wrocław
777 Artur Kraska 1990 Wrocław biegam bo umiem
778 Damian Szafran 1992 Wrocław
779 Mariusz Szumielewicz 1979 Wrocław Twin Peaks Team
780 Ilona Niemiec 1975 Wrocław
781 Róża Gieniec-Czuba 1977 Wrocław bieganie zBliża
782 Dawid Czarnecki 1991 Wrocław
783 Natalia Marchut 1985 Wrocław
784 JAN HAŁKA 1972 WROCŁAW Jachu
785 Patrycja Wittenbeck 1993 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
786 Aleksandra Stebel 1982 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
787 Barbara Lenart 1960 Wrocław
788 Paweł Milanowicz 1989 Wrocław FLOW Wrocław
789 Marcin Kluz 1990 Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
790 Anna Więcek 1980 Wrocław Idea Getin Leasing
791 Barbara Kmiecik 1988 Wrocław
792 Izabela Dulęba 1977 Wrocław
793 Joanna Urban 1975 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
794 Mateusz Janecki 1994 Wrocław Bziegacze
795 Beata Kowalów 1974 Wrocław
796 Grzegorz Szyszka 1978 Wrocław
797 Piotr Młynarski 1988 Wrocław
798 Dominik Szkwarek 1982 Wrocław Bombardier
799 Adam Samuel 1967 Wrocław
800 Paweł Marcinkiewicz 1996 Wrocław Gruszki Bieguszki