Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imię Nazwisko Ur. Miastosortuj malejąco Klub sportowy Opłata
301 Renata Andrzejewska-Tylman 1966 Wroclaw
302 Magdalena Nawrocka 1986 Wroclaw
303 Monika Kulesza 1985 Wroclaw
304 Malgorzata Styblinska 1992 Wroclaw BD - Becton Dickinson
305 Tomek Stempniewicz 1987 Wroclaw
306 Sylwia Kolaczek 1980 Wroclaw
307 Magdalena Czekaj 1998 Wroclaw #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
308 Marzena Zankowska-Iskrzynska 1974 Wroclaw
309 Michal Drapikowski 1986 Wroclaw
310 Vitalii Kravchuk 1987 Wroclaw
311 Bartosz Ramotowski 1990 Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
312 Rafal Makowiecki 1975 Wroclaw Running Academy
313 Sagar Nesarikar 1987 Wroclaw Volvo Polska Sp. z o.o.
314 Leslaw Zalenski 1959 Wroclaw Maraton Team
315 Dawid Ratajczyk 1989 Wroclaw
316 Anna Laskowska 1990 Wroclaw
317 Sebastiano Scandolara 1988 Wroclaw DNA Crew
318 Jakub Radecki 1975 Wroclaw Kubutek Running Team Wrocław
319 Dmitriy Bossenko 1983 Wroclaw VOLVO POLSKA
320 Martyna Kuklinska 1993 Wroclaw BD - Becton Dickinson
321 Marcin Bożek 1978 Wroclaw Adrian Danilewicz Group
322 Jerzy Pietrzak 1970 Wroclaw
323 Justyna Zalewska 1993 Wroclaw
324 Agnieszka Konieczna 1991 Wroclaw DNA Crew
325 Davide Solbiati 1971 Wroclaw
326 Miriam Młynarczyk 1993 Wroclaw
327 Paweł Jarosz 1989 Wroclaw AmatorWrocław
328 Katarzyna Wawrzynow 1989 Wroclaw
329 Zuzanna Bęś 1985 Wroclaw
330 Basia Sosnowa 1981 Wroclaw
331 Katarzyna Rutkowska 1987 Wroclaw
332 Jacek Kamyk 1985 Wroclaw
333 Marianna Olech 1982 Wroclaw
334 Tomasz Styrna 1981 Wroclaw
335 Katarzyna Wolczynska 1979 Wroclaw
336 Zbigniew Niewierkiewicz 1951 Wroclaw
337 Ewa Cedrowicz 1982 Wroclaw
338 Malgorzata Socha-Zub 1982 Wroclaw BUMWRO 2019
339 Agata Woźniak 1980 Wroclaw
340 Aleksandra Gąsior 1988 Wroclaw
341 Bartosz Szałęga 1983 Wroclaw
342 Jacek Owczarek 1968 Wroclaw
343 Joanna Kawka 1973 Wroclaw
344 NUWAN GUNATHILAKA 1986 Wroclaw SINHALA WARRIORS
345 Marek Jaroszek 1986 Wroclaw
346 Joanna Drewnicka-Ogrodnik 1967 Wroclaw/Przemiłów Deviniti
347 Nikodem Zalewski 1989 Wrocław
348 Bartłomiej Rzepecki 1988 Wrocław Elektrony Walencyjne
349 Jacek Pindral 2008 Wrocław
350 Zdzisław Iwanicki 1936 Wrocław
351 Jolanta Pawliszyn 1966 Wrocław Wrocławskie Towarzystwo Opieki Paliatywnej Im. Dr Jerzego Szkarłata
352 Piotr Martyna 1992 Wrocław Bombardier
353 Joanna Hager 1992 Wrocław
354 Ewa Baran 1978 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
355 Julia Iwanow 1992 Wrocław
356 Beata Machalska 1964 Wrocław
357 Marta Todek 1982 Wrocław
358 Magda Kurowska 1977 Wrocław
359 Katarzyna Bytner 1970 wrocław mdlz
360 TOMASZ POKORNY 1972 WROCŁAW
361 Agnieszka Szałęga 1977 Wrocław
362 Katarzyna Czekierda 1976 Wrocław
363 Justyna Lewicka 1988 Wrocław
364 Arkadiusz Kołacz 1966 Wrocław Marathon Team
365 Katarzyna Janczyńska 1989 Wrocław
366 Katarzyna Ptaszek 1972 Wrocław
367 BEATA Pilichowska 1984 WROCŁAW
368 Barbara Iwanik 1987 Wrocław
369 Agnieszka Kopiasz 1991 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
370 Wojciech Mandziuk 1985 Wrocław brak
371 Dagmara Bretyn 1988 Wrocław Volvo Polska Sp. z o.o.
372 Jarosław Woźniak 1993 Wrocław
373 Zuzanna Ohia 1983 Wrocław Luźna Łyda Team
374 Beata Roga 1996 Wrocław
375 Małgorzata Hęciak 1974 Wrocław
376 Magdalena Osika 1993 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
377 Marek Czuchwicki 1976 Wrocław
378 Aleksandra Dobaczewska 1987 Wrocław DNA Crew
379 Roman Kurowski 1964 Wrocław
380 Jakub Banaszak 1988 Wrocław
381 Katarzyna Cieśla 1993 Wrocław
382 Hanna Kmieć 1996 Wrocław
383 Dorota Szadejko 1981 Wrocław
384 Karolina Woźniczka 1994 Wrocław
385 Paweł Stefański 1973 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
386 Agnieszka Wysocka 1990 Wrocław
387 Tomasz Cyborowski 1981 Wrocław
388 Paweł Duda 1985 Wrocław
389 Małgorzata Knopek 1981 Wrocław
390 Marek Pakuła 1988 Wrocław
391 Marta Iwańska 1989 Wrocław
392 Przemek Sojka 1980 Wrocław
393 Maciej Tobjasz 1970 Wrocław
394 Łukasz Kamiński 1973 Wrocław
395 Karolina Smolarczyk 1998 Wrocław
396 Magdalena Zator 1992 Wrocław
397 Blanka Trykowska 1982 Wrocław GT RAT
398 Ela Pindral 1972 Wrocław
399 Agata Bidzińska 1981 Wrocław
400 Jacek Cybruch 1986 Wrocław