Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj rosnąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
101 Sylwia Hładik 2004 Sulęcin
102 Sylwia Królikowska 1980 Wrocław
103 Sylwia Ozga-Kobiałka 1974 Iwiny
104 Sylwia Kwiatkowska 1992 Wrocław Jeszcze Kawałeczek
105 Sylwia NAWROCKA 1974 ŻMIGRÓd KBS Żmigrod
106 STANISŁAW GIL 1956 Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania
107 Stanisław Świerk 1956 Janowice Wielkie Naturalnie Janowice
108 Stanisław Luźniak 1958 Wrocław
109 Stanisław Wołczyński 2007 Wrocław
110 Sebastiano Scandolara 1988 Wroclaw DNA Crew
111 Sebastian Silmanowicz 1980 Kiełczów Team Intersport
112 Sara Bajura 1995 Bieruń AZS Umed Wroc
113 Sandra Nowak 1988 Wrocław
114 Sandra Skotarczak 1991 Wrocław Firmowa Grupa Aktywnych FIGA
115 Sagar Nesarikar 1987 Wroclaw Volvo Polska Sp. z o.o.
116 Sabina Kuczyńska 1979 Wrocław
117 Sabina Szałkowska 1988 Wrocław DNA Crew
118 Ryszard Gronowicz 1971 Łódź
119 Ryszard Chojnacki 1947 Wrocław WKB Piast Wroclaw
120 Ryszard Rodewald 1973 Jelenia Góra Biegamdlazdrowia.pl
121 Róża Gieniec-Czuba 1977 Wrocław bieganie zBliża
122 Roman Kurowski 1964 Wrocław
123 Roman Wietrzykowski 1990 Wysoka
124 Roksana Obuchowska-Waślicka 1991 Wrocław
125 Roberta Raczyńska 1995 Wrocław
126 Robert Polak-Grudziński 1988 Wrocław EFL
127 Robert Górak 1968 Duszniki-Zdrój
128 Robert Czupryniak 1994 Zieleniewo Politechnika Wrocławska
129 Robert Borkowski 1978 Wrocław
130 Robert Groński 1976 Wrocław
131 Robert Cudniewicz 1969 Kępno
132 Robert Sołtys 1979 Opole pozyczkiprywatne.org
133 Robert Winiarski 1973 Kiełczów
134 ROBERT BARANOWSKI 1971 WROCŁAW
135 Robert Sikorski 1986 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
136 Renata Andrzejewska-Tylman 1966 Wroclaw
137 Renata Pruchnicka 1969 Kępno
138 Renata Kruszewska 1972 Wrocław
139 Renata Pokojowczyk 1968 Wrocław Piki & Miki
140 Rafał Wojtko 1989 Wrocław wk_team
141 Rafał Szafraniec 1975 Wrocław
142 Rafał Hossa 1980 Wołów
143 Rafał Gałkiewicz 1996 Szpetal Górny
144 Rafał Załuski 1975 Żerniki Wrocławskie
145 Rafał Bednarz 1988 Wrocław
146 Rafał Dąbrowski 1991 Wrocław A TO BYŁ ON
147 Rafał Socha 1986 Dębica 2XS ARCHITECTURE
148 Rafal Makowiecki 1975 Wroclaw Running Academy
149 Radosława Uss 1983 Wrocław
150 Radosław Switalski 1982 Smolec
151 Radosław Kociński 1989 Garki
152 Radosław Sikora 1988 Wrocław
153 Radosław Józefowicz 1989 Wrocław
154 Radosław Kida 1974 Wrocław
155 Radosław Orszewski 1980 Wrocław
156 Przemysław Chrobot 1988 Wrocław
157 Przemysław Jóźwik 1987 Wrocław DNA Crew
158 Przemek Sojka 1980 Wrocław
159 Piotrek Wójcik 1977 wrocław bsk
160 Piotr Martyna 1992 Wrocław Bombardier
161 Piotr Adam 1973 Żerniki Wrocławskie WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
162 Piotr Sędzik 1994 Wrocław Applover Running Club
163 Piotr Kaczor 1976 Wrocław
164 Piotr Rodziewicz 1986 Wrocław
165 Piotr Bienkiewicz 1972 Sułów
166 Piotr Fielek 1972 Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW
167 Piotr Galewski 1969 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
168 Piotr Królikowski 1980 Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN
169 Piotr Wójcik 1982 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
170 Piotr Sawicz 1983 Wrocław
171 Piotr Miś 1990 Namysłów Diehl Controls Runing Team
172 Piotr Adamski 1992 Wrocław
173 Piotr Nawrot 2002 Oława
174 Piotr Wysok 1977 Wrocław Maraton Team
175 Piotr Dobromilski 1978 Wrocław
176 Piotr Chorąży 1971 Janowice Wielkie Naturalnie Janowice
177 Piotr Kolawa 1976 Kobierzyce Trenujznami.pl
178 Piotr Chodorski 1973 Wrocław WKB Piast Wroclaw
179 Piotr Cichoracki 1975 Wrocław
180 Piotr Młynarski 1988 Wrocław
181 Piotr Kosarzycki 1979 Warszawa Kabaty
182 PIOTR BAWEY 1987 WROCŁAW
183 Piotr Rozłąkowski 1974 Smolec
184 Piotr Stelmaszak 2007 Wrocław
185 Piotr Gdaniec 1981 Wrocław DNA Crew
186 Piotr Jelonek 1976 Żerniki Wrocławskie #BROŚRO
187 Piotr Pilecki 1954 Wrocław
188 Paweł Stefański 1973 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
189 Paweł Duda 1985 Wrocław
190 Paweł Sodo 1979 Wrocław
191 Paweł Ratajczak 1989 Rawicz
192 Paweł Hałas 1969 Wrocław San Escobar Team
193 Paweł Pirek 1955 Brzeg Dolny FAT BAT TEAM
194 Paweł Żebranowicz 1980 Minkowice
195 Paweł Szczepański 1981 Wrocław
196 Paweł Ferkaluk 1976 Oława Termy Jakuba-Oławski Park Wodny
197 Paweł Zieleń 1994 zgorzelec
198 Paweł Pelc 1978 Wrocław LoMag SOFTWARE
199 Paweł Wieczyński 1984 Wrocław
200 Paweł Czarny 1975 Wrocław Harpagan ZG