Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
501 Karolina Mastalerz 1980 Wrocław
502 Karolina Dębska 2004 Oleśnica
503 Karolina Zjawin 1992 Wrocław ATM GRUPA S.A.
504 Katarzyna Bytner 1970 wrocław mdlz
505 Katarzyna Czekierda 1976 Wrocław
506 Katarzyna Janczyńska 1989 Wrocław
507 Katarzyna Ptaszek 1972 Wrocław
508 Katarzyna Cieśla 1993 Wrocław
509 Katarzyna Bursztyńska 1982 Wąsosz Endorfiny Wasosz
510 Katarzyna Drzewińska 1989 Wrocław
511 Katarzyna Ferkaluk 1979 Oława
512 Katarzyna Florek 1988 Wrocław
513 Katarzyna Bartoszewska 1981 Długołęka Wataha Grupa Treningowa
514 Katarzyna Danielak 1989 Żary Team Danlak
515 Katarzyna Jagiełło-Kolawa 1977 Kobierzyce MATNER RUNNING TEAM
516 Katarzyna Fedorczuk 1973 Legnica MATNER RUNNING TEAM/FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA
517 Katarzyna Miecznikowska 1990 Wrocław DNA Crew
518 Katarzyna Dończyk-Karsznia 1975 Wrocław
519 Katarzyna Czochara 1979 Wrocław
520 Katarzyna Skiemisz 1972 Jelenia Góra -
521 Katarzyna Łata 1975 Wrocław BudowlaniTeam
522 Katarzyna Górowska 1981 Wrocław
523 Katarzyna Węglewska-Tylki 1984 Trzebnica
524 Katarzyna Źróbek 1991 Wrocław DNA Crew
525 Katarzyna Kundys 1992 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
526 Katarzyna Bagińska 1988 Wrocław
527 Katarzyna Biernacka 1991 Syców MKS SIECHNICE
528 Katarzyna Waszkiewicz 1974 Piaseczno Piki & Miki
529 Katarzyna Beker 1992 Wrocław MPWiK Wrocław
530 Katarzyna Wawrzynow 1989 Wroclaw
531 Katarzyna Nijander 1977 Wrocław
532 Katarzyna Rutkowska 1987 Wroclaw
533 Katarzyna Sabat 1987 Wrocław
534 Katarzyna Jaworska 1987 Wrocław
535 Katarzyna Paluch 1986 WROCŁAW
536 Katarzyna Wolczynska 1979 Wroclaw
537 Katarzyna Tubielewicz 1985 Wrocław
538 Katarzyna Zych-Podlasińska 1990 Wrocław
539 Kinga Wesołowska 1995 Wrocław #55team
540 Kinga Mazur 1974 Wrocław
541 Klaudia Hęciak 1995 Wrocław
542 Klaudia Czerwinska 1996 Dobroszów Oleśnicki BD - Becton Dickinson
543 Klaudia Michlik 1999 Kępno
544 Klaudia Kowalska 1993 Wrocław
545 Klaudia Jankowska 2002 Sadków
546 Konstanty Miękus 1998 Wrocław
547 Kornelia Starzec 1988 Wrocław
548 Kornelia Żukrowska 1988 Wrocław
549 Krystian Puła 1973 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
550 Krystyna Musielak 1964 Żmigród
551 Krystyna Malkiewicz 1963 Wrocław
552 KRYSTYNA GADZIŃSKA 1964 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
553 Krystyna Kasińska-Machajek 1960 Polkowice
554 Krzysztof Szczyglewski 1957 Kłodzko
555 Krzysztof Majder 1991 Wrocław #poBIEGNIJzaJEZUSEM
556 Krzysztof Machajek 1954 Polkowice
557 Krzysztof Kurowski 1987 Wrocław
558 Krzysztof Szafraniec 1982 Wroclaw Lean-Tech Run
559 Krzysztof Jarek 1982 Wrocław EFL
560 Krzysztof Boćko 1981 Trzebnica WATAHA
561 Krzysztof Koziarski 1989 Łódź
562 Krzysztof Żarnowski 1984 Kiełczów EFL
563 KRZYSZTOF KARCZYŃSKI 1977 WROCŁAW
564 Krzysztof Duliński 1969 Wrocław
565 Krzysztof Dróżdż 1984 Wrocław
566 Krzysztof Linek 1983 Wrocław
567 Krzysztof Mielnik 1987 Namysłów Diehl Controls Runing Team
568 Krzysztof Salitra 1968 Wrocław FC Ja
569 Krzysztof Danielak 1960 Żary Team Danlak
570 Krzysztof Drab 2004 Wrocław
571 Krzysztof Tylki 1981 Trzebnica
572 Krzysztof Żebrowski 1989 Wrocław
573 Krzysztof Urban 2002 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
574 Krzysztof Czyściak 1973 Żórawina
575 Krzysztof Wargocki 1974 Bielany Wrocławskie brak klubu
576 Krzysztof Jaworski 1987 Wrocław
577 Krzysztof Zub 1982 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
578 Laura Tarkowska 1979 Kąty Wrocławskie
579 LENA HYRLIK 2005 BIELAWA
580 Leslaw Zalenski 1959 Wroclaw Maraton Team
581 Leszek Lesinski 1972 Opole Morsy Opole Aktywni
582 Leszek Sobolewski 1967 Wrocław
583 Lidia Golec 1978 Wrocław
584 Lucyna Fonał 1987 Wrocław
585 Lukasz Bolek 2006 Sroda Śląska Magnus Medical
586 Maciej Głowacki 1969 Włocławek
587 Maciej Tobjasz 1970 Wrocław
588 Maciej Suder 1987 Wrocław 3M Running Team
589 Maciej Środa 1988 Wrocław
590 Maciej Malak 1991 Wrocław koledzy.pl
591 Maciej Zielonka 1966 Wrocław San Escobar Team
592 Maciej Głowacki 1978 Wilkszyn MATNER RUNNING TEAM
593 Maciej Martowski 1976 Wrocław Europa Ubezpieczenia
594 Maciej Wesołowski 1970 Wrocław
595 Maciej Koła 1980 Wrocław
596 Maciej Rapciak 1975 Kraków
597 Maciej Puterko 2001 Wilkszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW
598 Maciej Kozubal 1990 Wojnowice RS Różowe Saneczki
599 Maciej Urban 1975 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
600 Maciej Manikowski 1966 Wrocław