Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - opłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Adam Szałęga 2009 Wrocław
2 Adam Zuzel 1981 Wrocław
3 Adam Nolbert 1970 Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
4 Adam Starzyk 1990 Wrocław MPWiK Wrocław
5 Adam Samuel 1967 Wrocław
6 Adam Patyński 1990 Wrocław
7 Adam Kozdra 1975 Wrocław
8 Adam Nawrot 1991 Wrocław
9 Adam Lewiński 1989 Wrocław
10 Adrian Kulczak 1989 Wrocław
11 Adrianna Dudek 1977 Siechnice Adrian Danilewicz Group
12 Agata Bidzińska 1981 Wrocław
13 Agata Pirek 1965 Brzeg Dolny FAT BAT TEAM
14 Agata Pawluś 1988 Żary
15 Agata Szerszeń 1983 Wysoki Kościół RUN WISZNIA RUN
16 Agata Pawęzowska 1990 Wrocław
17 Agata Woźniak 1980 Wroclaw
18 Agata Pieprzyk 1985 Wrocław MAco Productions polonia
19 Agnieszka Salamon 1990 Wrocław
20 Agnieszka Musiał 1971 Wrocław
21 Agnieszka Drozd 1977 Wrocław
22 AGNIESZKA SULMA 1981 WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław
23 Agnieszka Nasiłowska 1979 WROCŁAW
24 Agnieszka Fedyk 1970 Wrocław
25 Agnieszka Ratajczyk 1987 Wrocław
26 Agnieszka Klimkowska 1993 Legnica
27 Agnieszka Scholz 1985 Wrocław
28 Agnieszka Lach 1974 Wrocław
29 Agnieszka Lipińska 1980 Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław
30 Agnieszka Sadowska 1979 Wrocław Aga&Kaj
31 Agnieszka Osińska 1985 Wilkszyn
32 Agnieszka Ratajewska 1973 Wrocław
33 Agnieszka Konieczna 1991 Wroclaw DNA Crew
34 Agnieszka Olejnik 1984 Wąsosz Endorfiny Wasosz
35 Agnieszka Wawszczyk 1980 Wrocław
36 Agnieszka Klecz 1985 Łany Gugu&Lord
37 Agnieszka Kiersnowska 1974 Wrocław CYBER ŁANIA
38 Agnieszka Garbacz 1977 Karwiany
39 Agnieszka Kopiasz 1991 Wrocław NBC Sp. z o.o. www.nbc.com.pl
40 Agnieszka Wysocka 1990 Wrocław
41 Agnieszka Erbetowska 1972 Jelenia Góra
42 Agnieszka Szałęga 1977 Wrocław
43 Ala Rozłąkowska 2001 SMOLEC
44 Aleksander Wroński 1988 Wrocław
45 Aleksander Błachut 1987 Wrocław
46 Aleksander Rybicki 1988 Brzeg Dolny Służba Więzienna
47 Aleksander Pindral 1966 Wrocław
48 Aleksandra Gumkowska 1989 Wrocław
49 Aleksandra Karczmarska 1994 Wrocław
50 Aleksandra Osińska 1982 Wrocław
51 Aleksandra Mallick 1973 Wroclaw
52 Aleksandra Kołsut 1981 Wrocław
53 Aleksandra Borodynko 1992 Wrocław
54 Aleksandra Nowacka 1976 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
55 Aleksandra Soczyńska 1991 Wrocław
56 Aleksandra Marek 1989 Dankowice
57 Aleksandra Fuławka 1991 Wrocław 2XS ARCHITECTURE
58 Aleksandra Lenart 1990 Wrocław
59 Aleksandra Szyrwiel 1989 Wrocław FLOW Wrocław
60 Aleksandra Stebel 1982 Wrocław DIL - Dajemy Im Love
61 Aleksandra Ciukaj 1989 Wrocław
62 Aleksandra Leniart 1987 Radwanice
63 Aleksandra Przygoda-Szyszka 1983 Wrocław
64 Aleksandra Kamecka 1996 Wrocław Gruszki Bieguszki
65 Aleksandra Balczewska 1995 Wrocław
66 Aleksandra Kupinska 1994 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
67 Aleksandra Droń 1966 Wrocław
68 Aleksandra Gąsior 1988 Wroclaw
69 Aleksandra Rożalska 1991 Wrocław
70 Aleksandra Kida 1976 Wrocław
71 Aleksandra Dobaczewska 1987 Wrocław DNA Crew
72 ALICJA STEFAŃSKA 1973 Wrocław BUMWRO 2019
73 Alicja Lizak 1979 Kąty Wrocławskie
74 Alicja Matusiak 1984 WROCŁAW
75 Alicja Pichlak 1992 Wrocław
76 Alicja Pużyńska 1975 Wrocław MAXIMUS Wrocław Boxing Klub
77 Alicja Cały 1987 WROCŁAW
78 Alicja Białobłocka 1984 Wrocław
79 Alicja Strzelecka 1992 Wrocław BD - Becton Dickinson
80 Alicja Stępień 1994 Żagań
81 Alicja Orczykowska 1996 Wrocław
82 ALINA SERAFIN 1980 BIELAWA
83 Alina Krasnosielska 1977 Wrocław
84 Alina Jarosz 1971 Wrocław
85 Alina Kovalets 1999 Wrocław
86 Andrew Jochelson 1982 Wroclaw
87 Andrii Kozynskyi 1993 Wroclaw BD - Becton Dickinson
88 Andrii Bilyk 1982 Wrocław DNA Crew
89 Andrzej Pytel 1962 Wrocław Dozamel Solidarnosc
90 Andrzej Łobodziński 1985 Wrocław
91 Andrzej Masło 1972 Bystrzyca
92 Andrzej Szydłowski 1959 Wrocław
93 Andrzej Kosioł 1964 Wrocław Tri Mission
94 Andrzej Gęgała 1961 Gajków
95 Andrzej Makaro 1981 Wrocław
96 Andrzej Lisowski 1959 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
97 Andzelina Pomian 1997 Złocieniec AWL WROCŁAW
98 Aneta Jakubik 1988 Kuropatnik
99 Aneta Skrobuk 1986 Wrocław
100 Anetta Kirszak 1971 Wrocław Slow Jogging Wrocław