Lista startowa - IV Biegu dla Hospicjów - nieopłaceni

×

Komunikat o błędzie

  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 24 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
  • Notice: Undefined variable: responsive w include() (linia 54 z /home/maraton1/domains/panel2.maraton1.pro-linuxpl.com/public_html/sites/all/themes/bootstrap/templates/views/views-view-table.tpl.php).
Lp Imięsortuj malejąco Nazwisko Ur. Miasto Klub sportowy Opłata
1 Adrian Bednarski 1989 Wrocław
2 Adrian Szcześniak 1995 Wrocław
3 Agata Stasiak 1991 Wrocław
4 Agata Bolek 1981 Wrocław
5 Agata Borowik 1986 56-400 Cała Oleśnica Biega
6 Agnieszka Dubiel 1979 Wrocław
7 Agnieszka Puciato 1979 Okmiany
8 Agnieszka Dratwa 1990 Wrocław
9 Agnieszka Wolf 1982 Radwanice
10 Agnieszka Bednarska 1990 Wrocław
11 Aleksandra Soczyńska 1991 Wrocław
12 Aleksandra Harężlak 1992 Wrocław
13 Aleksandra Duczeminska 1981 Wrocław
14 Alicja Wolańska 1990 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
15 Andrzej Urbanowicz 1983 Wrocław Zegan Boxing Club
16 Aneta Cieśla-Niechwiadowicz 1983 Wrocław Wrocław Marathon Team
17 Aneta Regulska 1982 Wrocław # DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
18 Aneta Ciszek 1976 Wrocław
19 Aneta Walulik 1975 Wroclaw DIL - Dajemy Im Love
20 Anna Marczewska 1978 Wro
21 Anna Plata - Prosuł 1981 Dzierżoniów
22 Anna Zawada 1988 Wrocław
23 Anna Bielewicz-Rzepka 1975 Wrocław NSTB Team
24 Anna Ociesa 1982 Wrocław Young Pistoleros
25 Anna Hyżyk 1977 Wrocław
26 ANNA PATRZYK-SPERZYŃSKA 1983 Wrocław
27 Anna Markevych 1994 Wrocław DNA Crew
28 Artur Pawlęga 1983 Wrocław Klub Karate Kyokushin Wrocław
29 Bartosz Szałęga 1983 Wrocław
30 Daniel Wencel 1993 Miejska Górka
31 Dariusz Jagodziński 1974 Ślęza
32 Dariusz Turkiewicz 1972 Wrocław
33 Dawid Borowski 1981 Wrocław
34 Dominik Baranek 1996 Sulików
35 Dorota Szarafinska-Juszczak 1976 Wrocław Vege Runners
36 Elżbieta Szlęzak 1990 Wrocław
37 Elżbieta Pindral 1972 Wrocław
38 Elżbieta Kutycka Kurek 1983 Wrocław
39 Elżbieta Woźniak 1990 Wrocław
40 Ewa Lipiec 1977 Wrocław
41 Ewelina Bartoszewska 1976 Wilczyce
42 Gabriela Biernacka 1972 Wrocław
43 Grzegorz Lubelczyk 1971 Miękinia Speleoclub Wrocław
44 Grzegorz Siciarz 1979 Oława Termy Jakuba-Oławski Park Wodny
45 Grzegorz Łazarczyk 1974 Lutynia foxline
46 Iwona Gąszczak 1978 Kępno KS LENIWIEC
47 Izabela Tarnowska 1976 Oleśnica
48 Izabela Piotrowska 1980 Wrocław
49 Izabela Piotrowska 1980 Wrocław
50 Jacek Wójcik 1990 Wrocław
51 Jacek Jagniątkowski 1980 Ołdrzychowice Kłodzkie Klub lekkoatletyczny Ziemia Kłodzka
52 Jakub Jemieljańczuk 1984 Wrocław Volvo Polska Sp. z o.o.
53 Jarek Łyszkiewicz 1976 Brzezia Łąka
54 Joanna Kozubal 1974 Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu
55 Joanna Chwastyk 1989 Ręków
56 Julia Plata 2005 Dzierżoniów
57 Justyna Wojciechowicz 1974 Wrocław
58 Kamila Kwietniewska 2004 Oborniki Śląskie
59 Karolina Żołnierowicz 1971 Wrocław
60 Katarzyna Gnot 1974 Opole
61 Kateryna Smyrnova 1986 Wrocław
62 Klaudia Stankiewicz 1994 Pieszyce
63 Krzysztof Piluk 1979 Wrocław Wabco
64 Kuba Lewandowski 2001 Wrocław UKS Olimpijczyk 46
65 Linda Litwin 1987 Wrocław
66 Maciej Musiał 1987 Wrocław
67 Magda Węgrzynowska 1997 Olsztyn
68 Magdalena Fidecka 2008 Wrocław
69 Magdalena Keller 1981 Wrocław
70 Magdalena Musial 1976 Trzebnica
71 Maja Smolińska 1998 Wrocław Akademia Wojsk Lądowych
72 Malgorzata Turowska 1983 Wrocław
73 Marcin Makedoński 1977 Wrocław
74 Marek STACHURSKI 1971 Oborniki Śląskie Oborygeni
75 Mariana Hryniv 1985 Wrocław
76 Marlena Kaczmarska 1988 Krosno
77 Marta Turek 1982 Wroclaw
78 Marta Nowicka 1981 Wroclaw
79 Marta Turek 1982 Wroclaw
80 Marta Góra 1983 Łączany
81 Marta Wrońska 1997 Malin
82 Martyna Ciszek 2003 Wrocław
83 Marzena Kaniak 1988 Wrocław
84 Małgorzata Klimowicz-Bodys 1976 Wrocław
85 Małgorzata Łazarczyk 1979 Lutynia foxline
86 Michał Mularczyk 1983 Dzierżoniów
87 Michał Studenny 1978 Wrocław Volvo Polska Sp. z o.o.
88 Michał Kurza 1988 Wrocław
89 Mirosław Motyka 1966 Wrocław IM2010
90 Monika Myszywoda 1990 Jelcz-Laskowice
91 Monika Kowalczyk 1994 Wroclaw
92 Natalia Gajewska 1997 Kłodzko
93 Natalia Wieczorkiewicz 1995 Wrocław
94 Natalia Sulewska 1991 Wrocław
95 Patryk Fidecki 1976 WROCŁAW
96 Paulina Kosmala-Worach 1984 Siechnice
97 Paweł Andrzejewski 1978 Wróblowice
98 Paweł Stachurski 1990 Wrocław
99 Piotr Stelmach 1973 Wrocław Adrian Danilewicz Group
100 Przemyek Chmielewski 1984 Wrocław