Lista startowa - Dziewicza Góra Biega

Lp Imię Nazwiskosortuj malejąco Miasto Klub sportowy Dystans
1 Julia Abramczyk Poznań brak Bieg 5km
2 Monika Adamkiewicz Konin WYBITE JEDYNKI Bieg 10km
3 Bogumiła Andrzejak Suchy Las Ruukki Bieg 5km
4 Bartek Andrzejewski Gniezno Bieg 10km
5 Paula Bagińska Poznań Bieg 10km
6 Marta Baier-Jastrząbek Rożnowo Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Bieg 10km
7 TOMASZ BALCERZAK KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 Bieg 10km
8 AGNIESZKA BALCERZAK KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 Bieg 5km
9 Natalia Banach Gawęda Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 5km
10 Dawid Baranowski Swarzędz Kung Fu Malpy - od chlania do biegania Bieg 10km
11 Daria Bednarczyk Poznan Bieg 10km
12 Arkadiusz Bednarek Poznań Murowana Goślina Biega / Night Runners Bieg 10km
13 Magdalena Bentkowska Poznań 1987 Bieg 10km
14 Mariusz Bereszyński Poznań Przebiegli Bieg 10km
15 Ewelina Biała Poznań Bieg 5km
16 Robert Białach Poznań Bieg 5km
17 Monika Białasik Poznań Bieg 10km
18 Magda Biegańska Grodzisk Wielkopolski Opalenicki Klub Biegacza Bieg 5km
19 Andrzej Bielecki Trzcianka 3:33 TEAM Bieg 10km
20 Agnieszka Bieleń Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM Bieg 10km
21 MAREK BOGUSZ Kostrzyn PH AGAT MAREK BOGUSZ 778-008-25-88 marsz NW 5km
22 Paweł Bogusz Poznań Cybina Team Bieg 5km
23 Tomasz Bojkowski Poznań Bieg 10km
24 Paweł Budzyński Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 10km
25 Izabela Bulzacka Promienko Bieg 5km
26 Maciej Bulzacki Promienko Bieg 5km
27 Natalia Chorążyczewska Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Bieg 5km
28 Michał Chorążyczewski Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Bieg 10km
29 Karolina Chraplewska Poznań Pro366 Bieg 10km
30 Daria Ciszak Poznań Kobiety Biegają Bieg 10km
31 Monika Dajerling Poznań Maratończyk Poznań Bieg 5km
32 Aleksandra Dębowska Czempiń Champion Man Team Bieg 5km
33 Roman Dehmel Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Team Bieg 5km
34 Artur Dekiert Poznań Wombats Running! Bieg 10km
35 Dorota Dolata Kiekrz Nordic Walking Kiekrz marsz NW 5km
36 Sandra Falkowska Poznań Motiv Home Team/Night Runners Bieg 5km
37 Mirosław Fiega Poznań Dirty Sparrows Bieg 10km
38 Waldemar Filipiak Mosina Bieg 5km
39 Robert Frankowski Biskupice Bieg 5km
40 Mirosław Fręśko Poznań Bieg 10km
41 Karina Fręśko Poznań Bieg 10km
42 Damian Frybel Obra Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa Bieg 10km
43 ANDRZEJ GALASIŃSKI LUBOŃ Grupa Sigmeo Bieg 10km
44 Bartosz Gawęda Tarnowo Podgórne Bieg 5km
45 Agnieszka Gawlik Oborniki Bieg 5km
46 Aleksander Gałek Poznań pragmatiq.pl Bieg 10km
47 Mateusz Goleniewski Toruń Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team Bieg 5km
48 Jakub Gorzelańczyk Golęczewo Tour de run Bieg 10km
49 Mateusz Gościański Pudliszki goggle pae team/ JW 4430 Bieg 5km
50 Marianna Graj Poznań STRZESZYN Bieg 5km
51 Aneta Grupińska Golęczewo Laufer Golenhofen marsz NW 5km
52 Grzegorz Grupiński Golęczewo Laufer Golenhofen Bieg 10km
53 Kevin Gziel Poznań Parkrun Poznań Bieg 5km
54 Julia Głowacka Poznań Bieg 5km
55 Julian Głowacki Poznań Podsiadło-Głowacki Team Bieg 10km
56 Kinga Haremza Poznań Night Runners Bieg 5km
57 Aleksandra Henclewska Murowana Goślina marsz NW 5km
58 Szymon Hetmańczyk Biskupice Bieg 5km
59 Jakub Holak Poznań Bieg 10km
60 Marta Ignasiak Poznań Bieg 5km
61 Beata Izbaner Poznań Kobiety Biegają Bieg 5km
62 Dominik Iłowiecki Poznań NBR Team Bieg 10km
63 Marcin Jakubowski Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań Bieg 10km
64 Maciej Jankowski Poznań Bieg 10km
65 Hania Janonis poznań marsz NW 5km
66 Wojtek Jaraszkiewicz Kaźmierz Bieg 10km
67 Hanna Jaraszkiewicz Poznań Bieg 5km
68 Oliwia Jaśkowiak Poznań Bieg 10km
69 Marek Jastrząbek Rożnowo Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Bieg 10km
70 Jaromir Jurek Poznań Bieg 10km
71 Agata Jurewicz Poznan Bieg 5km
72 Bartosz Kabała Poznań Bieg 5km
73 Kamila Kąkol Oborniki 1983 Bieg 10km
74 Tomasz Kanikowski Gruszczyn Bieg 10km
75 Kamila Kasperek Oborniki Ruukki Bieg 10km
76 Adam Kałamaja Poznań FC PAPIERZAKI Bieg 5km
77 Edyta Kepinska Murowana Goslina marsz NW 5km
78 Małgorzata Kępińska Murowana Goślina marsz NW 5km
79 Ania Kęsy Oborniki KĘSY TEAM Bieg 10km
80 Dariusz Kierzek Września Bieg 5km
81 Lukasz Kiszka Poznań Bieg 10km
82 Przemysław Kliks Poznań Bieg 10km
83 Edyta Kluj Wągrowiec Bieg 10km
84 Agnieszka Konopka-Lulek Poznań run is fun Bieg 10km
85 Tomasz Koprowski Poznań anonimowi biegacze Bieg 10km
86 Marta Korzeniowska Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega marsz NW 5km
87 Paweł Kotecki POZNAŃ Night Runners Bieg 10km
88 Aleksandra Kozłowska POZNAŃ Bieg 5km
89 Paweł Kromski ROKIETNICA Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland marsz NW 5km
90 Tomasz Krygier Żnin Bieg 10km
91 Krzysztof Krygier Poznań K&M Bieg 10km
92 Łukasz Krystkiewicz Tulcr Teraz Tulce Bieg 5km
93 Igor Kubicki poznań Bieg 10km
94 Michał Kucharski Luboń Marka Formy Piotr i Paweł Bieg 10km
95 Anna Kuczyńska Oborniki Nordic Walking Kiekrz marsz NW 5km
96 Alicja Kukla-Kowalska Lusówko Biegam Bo Nie Lubię Bieg 10km
97 Małgorzata Kuźnia Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie marsz NW 5km
98 Grażyna Kuźnia Poznań Marsz Po Zdrowie marsz NW 5km
99 Ania Kwiatkowska Stare Miasto Bieg 10km
100 Dawid Kwiatkowski Poznan Przebiegli Bieg 10km